Sträcktider D15

str 10-

Nr

Namn

Klubb

    str 1

    str 2

    str 3

str 4-5

str 6-7

    str 8

    str      9-10

   mål

Sluttid

71

FRIDA HALL

DALAPORTENS OL

5:25

5:25

5:05

10:30

6:21

16:51

4:09

21:00

8:14

29:14

7:12

36:26

4:44

41:10

1:26

42:36

97

LINDA HÅKANSSON

IFK HEDEMORA

5:25

5:25

4:56

10:21

5:39

16:00

6:54

6:52

1:52

43:57

43

SOFIA KARLSSON

TULLINGE SK

5:06

5:06

5:59

11:05

6:45

17:50

4:03

21:53

7:55

29:48

8:01

37:49

5:11

43:00

1:36

44:36

88

ELIN HAGESTRAND

OK ROSLAGEN

5:06

5:06

5:15

10:21

8:22

18:43

4:12

22:55

7:52

30:47

7:26

38:13

5:52

44:05

2:00

46:05

7

LINDA BYSTRÖM

ALFTA-ÖSA OK

5:20

5:20

6:30

11:50

6:24

18:14

4:49

23:03

8:14

31:17

7:50

39:07

5:23

44:30

1:59

46:29

81

EVELINA PETTERSSON

FAGEREDS IF

6:34

6:34

5:15

11:49

6:27

18:16

3:59

22:15

8:27

30:42

9:11

39:53

4:50

44:43

1:51

46:34

28

ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL

OK MARK

5:03

5:03

5:17

10:20

7:08

17:28

3:47

21:15

7:18

28:33

11:57

40:30

46:38

99

MARIELLE LARSSON

OK SÖDERTÖRN

5:21

5:21

8:36

13:57

6:30

20:27

4:08

24:35

7:24

31:59

8:04

40:03

4:57

45:00

1:46

46:46

68

ANNA THOMASDOTTER

VÄSTERÅS SOK

5:22

5:22

5:38

11:00

7:20

18:20

8:30

4:45

2:22

46:47

36

EMELIE EKLÖF

IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA

5:16

5:16

4:32

9:48

6:55

16:43

3:49

20:32

6:55

27:27

7:24

34:51

10:19

45:10

1:49

46:59

75

KARIN JOSEFSSON

FINSPÅNGS AIK

5:39

5:39

6:13

11:52

6:36

18:28

4:47

23:15

8:44

31:59

8:08

40:07

4:58

45:05

1:54

46:59

83

EVA ÖHLUND

ULRICEHAMNS OK

5:16

5:16

6:44

12:00

6:39

18:39

7:16

7:10

1:49

46:59

56

LENA GILLGREN

GÄVLE OK

5:55

5:55

5:23

11:18

6:19

17:37

4:18

21:55

10:23

32:18

7:30

39:48

1:34

41:22

6:03

47:25

77

ELIN LARSSON

ESKILSTUNAFORS OL

5:36

5:36

6:06

11:42

6:48

18:30

4:40

23:10

7:55

31:05

8:40

39:45

5:28

45:13

2:16

47:29

80

HANNA ARNELL

FRITSLA VIK

5:10

5:10

8:22

13:32

8:58

22:30

3:35

26:05

6:32

32:37

9:02

41:39

4:41

46:20

1:57

48:17

86

FRIDA PERSSON

BERGA SOK

5:03

5:03

5:25

10:28

7:26

17:54

4:29

22:23

10:22

32:45

8:29

41:14

5:16

46:30

2:04

48:34

17

IDA SVENSSON

SJÖVALLA FK

5:31

5:31

7:29

13:00

7:55

20:55

4:35

25:30

7:28

32:58

6:55

39:53

7:07

47:00

1:40

48:40

19

ANNA MAX

FRÖLUNDA OL

5:01

5:01

6:29

11:30

7:27

18:57

4:47

23:44

8:04

31:48

8:06

39:54

6:36

46:30

2:23

48:53

101

ANNA LAMPINEN

KJULA-STANDARD OK

9:23

9:23

4:48

14:11

6:26

20:37

4:43

25:20

12:45

38:05

5:06

43:11

4:09

47:20

1:46

49:06

76

JENNY WINBLAD

HAGABY GOIF

6:51

6:51

6:39

13:30

7:08

20:38

4:32

25:10

8:01

33:11

8:52

42:03

5:10

47:13

2:08

49:21

85

HANNA HÖIJ

OK JÖSSE

6:21

6:21

5:49

12:10

6:12

18:22

4:08

22:30

12:06

34:36

8:36

43:12

4:43

47:55

1:43

49:38

18

EMILIA ÅKESSON

HÄSSLEHOLMS OK

8:20

8:20

5:12

13:32

7:19

20:51

4:57

25:48

8:18

34:06

7:55

42:01

2:59

45:00

4:53

49:53

96

CECILIA HÅKANSSON

SÖLVESBORGS OK

6:07

6:07

6:01

12:08

8:27

20:35

5:05

25:40

8:38

34:18

8:20

42:38

6:57

49:35

0:40

50:15

26

SOFIA ARVIDSSON

EDSBYNS OK

5:05

5:05

6:53

11:58

9:32

21:30

3:45

25:15

7:23

32:38

11:54

44:32

4:43

49:15

1:19

50:34

64

IDA SVENSSON

HALMSTAD OK

6:08

6:08

7:45

13:53

7:30

21:23

4:55

26:18

8:49

35:07

8:21

43:28

5:22

48:50

1:48

50:38

40

STINA LINDQVIST

JÄRFÄLLA OK

6:20

6:20

6:15

12:35

6:57

19:32

4:48

24:20

8:05

32:25

10:35

43:00

6:00

49:00

1:41

50:41

93

LINDA LJUNGBERG

OK SKÄRMEN

7:31

7:31

5:16

12:47

5:50

18:37

4:08

22:45

8:40

31:25

10:35

42:00

6:50

48:50

1:52

50:42

16

JOSEFIN NORELL

SÖDERS OL

5:29

5:29

6:16

11:45

7:21

19:06

4:30

23:36

7:52

31:28

11:02

42:30

6:30

49:00

1:47

50:47

70

LISA GUSTAVSSON

KÖPING-KOLSVA OK

6:41

6:41

5:49

12:30

7:21

19:51

9:13

7:34

1:54

50:55

62

MARIE OHLIN

RÅNÄS OK

6:11

6:11

5:52

12:03

8:47

20:50

4:47

25:37

9:44

35:21

8:39

44:00

5:10

49:10

1:53

51:03

29

ELIN ÅKESSON

OCKELBO OK

6:17

6:17

6:39

12:56

7:46

20:42

4:58

25:40

9:15

34:55

9:00

43:55

5:22

49:17

2:20

51:37

9

MARIA ANDERSSON

GUSTAVSBERGS IF

5:42

5:42

5:26

11:08

6:48

17:56

4:08

22:04

7:40

29:44

11:16

41:00

8:47

49:47

1:56

51:43

51

EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM

IK GANDVIK

5:47

5:47

7:26

13:13

7:14

20:27

4:18

24:45

8:18

33:03

10:46

43:49

5:27

49:16

2:29

51:45

12

LINA GUSTAVSSON

VITTJÄRVS IK

8:28

8:28

5:56

14:24

7:33

21:57

4:38

26:35

9:05

35:40

8:26

44:06

5:30

49:36

2:16

51:52

38

INGRID HANSSON

OK RODHEN

6:08

6:08

10:22

16:30

6:47

23:17

7:03

7:41

1:33

52:11

95

SOFIA SÖLLVANDER

OK RODHEN

5:38

5:38

8:22

14:00

8:36

22:36

5:04

27:40

8:40

36:20

8:25

44:45

6:50

51:35

0:38

52:13

47

SARA JONSSON

KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING

6:00

6:00

7:24

13:24

7:31

20:55

4:35

25:30

8:17

33:47

10:23

44:10

5:56

50:06

2:16

52:22

78

SARA SVENSSON

PAN-KRISTIANSTAD

6:09

6:09

6:33

12:42

7:56

20:38

4:55

25:33

9:45

35:18

9:39

44:57

5:23

50:20

2:04

52:24

2

ANNA OLSSON

OK SKOGSFALKEN

5:47

5:47

7:09

12:56

7:21

20:17

5:43

26:00

9:48

35:48

9:32

45:20

4:50

50:10

2:34

52:44

39

THERESE NYSTRÖM

OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA

6:10

6:10

6:25

12:35

7:34

20:09

4:11

24:20

10:09

34:29

10:45

45:14

5:46

51:00

1:43

52:43

92

SARA GRÖNOSET

KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING

9:30

9:30

5:20

14:50

5:53

20:43

4:02

24:45

8:44

33:29

10:30

43:59

6:51

50:50

1:53

52:43

65

KARIN LINDQVIST

BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL

6:10

6:10

8:20

14:30

8:03

22:33

11:47

34:20

2:49

37:09

8:36

45:45

4:40

50:25

2:30

52:55

3

LINDA AXELSSON

IK UVEN

6:06

6:06

6:35

12:41

7:24

20:05

5:53

25:58

10:32

36:30

9:11

45:41

5:26

51:07

1:59

53:06

32

LENA NYGREN

LYCKSELE IF

10:53

10:53

5:22

16:15

7:45

24:00

4:32

28:32

8:57

37:29

9:05

46:34

4:57

51:31

1:48

53:19

11

EMMA PALMÉR

ULRICEHAMNS OK

10:15

10:15

6:06

16:21

7:39

24:00

4:42

28:42

8:54

37:36

8:29

46:05

5:30

51:35

2:15

53:50

94

KRISTINA PERSDOTTER

ÖSTERSUNDS OK

5:32

5:32

5:13

10:45

5:46

16:31

4:04

20:35

11:29

32:04

9:22

41:26

12:09

53:35

0:26

54:01

10

LINNÉA LARSSON

UDDEVALLA OK

6:16

6:16

6:39

12:55

10:47

23:42

4:34

28:16

10:08

38:24

11:15

49:39

2:46

52:25

1:59

54:24

45

CAMILLA BOHMAN

FK BOKEN

7:46

7:46

6:14

14:00

7:54

21:54

5:03

26:57

8:02

34:59

9:13

44:12

8:38

52:50

1:48

54:38

73

LINNEA NORDKVIST

GAGNEFS OK

9:00

9:00

10:40

19:40

7:06

26:46

4:24

31:10

7:40

38:50

9:36

48:26

4:59

53:25

2:02

55:27

50

ELIN HJERTSON

OK LINNÉ

6:07

6:07

7:15

13:22

7:58

21:20

6:10

27:30

9:57

37:27

10:07

47:34

55:33

55

LENA PERSSON

OK SKOGSFALKEN

6:30

6:30

6:58

13:28

8:56

22:24

5:50

28:14

9:36

37:50

8:55

46:45

6:45

53:30

2:04

55:34

13

KRISTIN SÄTERBERG

OK LINNÉ

6:05

6:05

6:13

12:18

8:09

20:27

10:02

7:45

2:06

55:46

79

CAHRINE GERDTMAN

VINGÅKERS OK

8:52

8:52

6:35

15:27

8:52

24:19

8:52

5:57

1:56

55:46

69

KRISTIN KARLSSON

SOK ANEBY

8:44

8:44

5:56

14:40

7:32

22:12

4:08

26:20

8:56

35:16

12:01

47:17

7:01

54:18

1:54

56:12

31

ANNA CARLANDER

SÖDERTÄLJE IF

6:22

6:22

7:52

14:14

7:51

22:05

5:40

27:45

9:22

37:07

12:22

49:29

5:21

54:50

2:07

56:57

67

IDA GAWELL

IFK LIDINGÖ SOK

7:25

7:25

8:15

15:40

8:08

23:48

5:12

29:00

9:19

38:19

10:11

48:30

6:19

54:49

2:09

56:58

44

MADELENE LÖÖF

MARIESTADS FK

6:01

6:01

6:12

12:13

7:32

19:45

5:15

25:00

12:09

37:09

9:07

46:16

8:44

55:00

1:59

56:59

59

TERESE THAGAARD

SKARPNÄCKS OL

6:10

6:10

8:02

14:12

9:23

23:35

6:26

30:01

11:26

41:27

8:43

50:10

5:00

55:10

1:49

56:59

72

KAJSA SVENSSON

LIDKÖPINGS VSK

7:01

7:01

7:04

14:05

14:19

28:24

4:46

33:10

8:09

41:19

8:48

50:07

5:18

55:25

2:04

57:29

23

MARIA HELLSTRÖM

STORA TUNA IK

6:40

6:40

6:35

13:15

8:42

21:57

4:53

26:50

10:56

37:46

9:51

47:37

7:38

55:15

2:17

57:32

8

ANNA KERNER

ÖSTERSUNDS OK

9:03

9:03

7:57

17:00

10:30

27:30

5:10

32:40

9:56

42:36

8:15

50:51

5:34

56:25

1:55

58:20

48

HELENA BERGAGÅRD

TOLERED-UTBY OL

6:01

6:01

7:24

13:25

7:37

21:02

5:11

26:13

8:33

34:46

14:59

49:45

6:30

56:15

2:09

58:24

66

ANNA SVENSSON

BERGA SOK

5:43

5:43

15:22

21:05

6:57

28:02

4:18

32:20

8:56

41:16

10:10

51:26

5:23

56:49

2:05

58:54

58

LOUISE KLING

OCKELBO OK

8:02

8:02

8:31

16:33

10:43

4:50

1:54

59:04

53

ANNELI ANDRÉ

IF HAGEN

8:40

8:40

10:32

19:12

8:12

27:24

4:50

32:14

10:16

42:30

8:25

50:55

6:35

57:30

1:48

59:18

60

ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON

STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL

14:13

14:13

6:29

20:42

7:40

28:22

5:03

33:25

9:12

42:37

9:02

51:39

5:45

57:24

2:12

59:36

34

SOFIA ESBERG

IFK KIRUNA

7:07

7:07

6:58

14:05

9:34

23:39

5:47

29:26

10:14

39:40

10:34

50:14

7:53

58:07

1:57

60:04

84

ANNA KARIN GRIP

VK UVARNA

6:58

6:58

7:17

14:15

7:18

21:33

6:37

28:10

10:02

38:12

11:04

49:16

8:24

57:40

2:25

60:05

15

ANNA EKSTRÖM

DALAPORTENS OL

6:15

6:15

7:23

13:38

8:31

22:09

5:32

27:41

9:32

37:13

12:34

49:47

8:13

58:00

2:20

60:20

35

IDA NILSSON

SELÅNGER SOK

6:51

6:51

5:39

12:30

7:36

20:06

5:11

25:17

25:17

16:10

4:58

1:39

60:39

42

MARIA SVENSSON

HJÄRNARPS GIF

7:36

7:36

5:54

13:30

8:36

22:06

5:54

28:00

12:49

40:49

9:26

50:15

8:35

58:50

1:58

60:48

52

EVA WOUPIO

VITTJÄRVS IK

10:45

10:45

10:28

21:13

8:36

29:49

4:25

34:14

10:11

44:25

8:25

52:50

6:40

59:30

1:47

61:17

24

HANNA ADOLFSSON

OK BÄVERN

8:27

8:27

7:13

15:40

8:00

23:40

5:35

29:15

12:08

41:23

11:14

52:37

6:30

59:07

2:29

61:36

6

KRISTYNA KASMARCIK

PAN-KRISTIANSTAD

7:30

7:30

10:28

17:58

11:28

29:26

7:14

36:40

9:57

46:37

8:13

54:50

5:35

60:25

1:47

62:12

14

ERICA KARLSSON

HAGABY GOIF

14:37

14:37

6:43

21:20

7:57

29:17

6:31

35:48

9:29

45:17

8:46

54:03

6:08

60:11

2:08

62:19

49

MARTINA FORSBERG

IFK ENSKEDE

7:54

7:54

7:41

15:35

9:08

24:43

6:12

30:55

11:30

42:25

11:14

53:39

5:53

59:32

3:17

62:49

41

PERNILLA NILSSON

OK MOTALA

7:13

7:13

8:07

15:20

8:45

24:05

5:48

29:53

12:16

42:09

10:31

52:40

8:22

61:02

1:55

62:57

87

LINA JOGELAND

IK YMER

5:56

5:56

11:29

17:25

10:06

27:31

5:02

32:33

11:04

43:37

10:27

54:04

6:46

60:50

2:24

63:14

25

SOFI NÄSLUND

SKOGSLÖPARNA

6:58

6:58

9:52

16:50

8:24

25:14

5:36

30:50

10:24

41:14

13:02

54:16

7:06

61:22

2:21

63:43

100

ELLEN HOLMSTRÖM

IFK UMEÅ

9:20

9:20

10:45

20:05

9:33

29:38

7:07

36:45

8:15

45:00

12:25

57:25

7:15

64:40

2:25

67:05

63

KRISTIN ANDREÉ

JÄRLA IF OK

13:44

13:44

9:45

23:29

8:27

31:56

5:04

37:00

9:48

46:48

12:47

59:35

6:43

66:18

1:49

68:07

46

JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR

SÄVEDALENS AIK

6:24

6:24

5:31

11:55

7:51

19:46

5:22

25:08

10:24

35:32

23:59

59:31

6:48

66:19

2:09

68:28

91

ELIN WALLQVIST

OK RAUKEN

6:22

6:22

10:31

16:53

18:52

35:45

5:00

40:45

9:57

50:42

11:03

61:45

5:42

67:27

1:56

69:23

98

CHARLOTTE NILSSON

OK KONTINENT

5:47

5:47

19:13

25:00

9:28

34:28

6:17

40:45

8:26

49:11

11:49

61:00

6:15

67:15

2:11

69:26

30

JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON

OK SKÄRMEN

12:22

12:22

9:22

21:44

10:07

31:51

5:24

37:15

37:15

16:21

4:54

1:54

70:54

54

THERESE MÅRTENSSON

ÄTRANS IF

15:25

15:25

9:27

24:52

12:12

37:04

5:26

42:30

9:26

51:56

10:19

62:15

6:35

68:50

2:10

71:00

5

RANJANA ROSENLÖF

BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL

9:19

9:19

18:38

27:57

8:14

36:11

5:23

41:34

10:25

51:59

10:05

62:04

7:36

69:40

2:18

71:58

61

ELIN J0HANSSON

DALAPORTENS OL

20:06

20:06

9:29

29:35

6:29

36:04

4:56

41:00

8:33

49:33

12:53

62:26

7:52

70:18

1:43

72:01

33

SUSANNE ELIASSON

MOTALA AIF OL

10:18

10:18

6:39

16:57

15:22

32:19

5:43

38:02

9:22

47:24

16:43

64:07

9:23

73:30

3:06

76:36

27

SARA NILSSON

SK GRAAL

6:24

6:24

24:56

31:20

7:22

38:42

5:45

44:27

9:02

53:29

16:56

70:25

4:35

75:00

2:04

77:04

89

EMMA HENRIKSSON

NJURUNDA OK

8:03

8:03

8:25

16:28

11:11

27:39

19:35

47:14

9:40

56:54

10:47

67:41

6:34

74:15

2:59

77:14

1

EMMA DAHLSKOG

OK DJERF

9:59

9:59

7:44

17:43

10:34

28:17

6:46

35:03

12:52

47:55

21:04

68:59

8:41

77:40

2:25

80:05

74

VIKTORIA WESTIN

HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING

8:06

8:06

9:54

18:00

12:05

30:05

8:00

38:05

14:40

52:45

18:40

71:25

7:35

79:00

3:03

82:03

4

JONNA ANDERSSON

OK TISAREN

16:06

16:06

8:36

24:42

11:22

36:04

7:11

43:15

15:26

58:41

12:45

71:26

8:39

80:05

2:17

82:22

57

LINA HERBERTSSON

LUNDS OK

11:03

11:03

17:15

28:18

8:19

36:37

6:48

43:25

10:24

53:49

20:42

74:31

6:34

81:05

2:11

83:16

90

SARA SKYTTNER

LJUSDALS OK

5:55

5:55

6:34

12:29

7:57

20:26

30:04

50:30

13:10

63:40

8:38

72:18

10:57

83:15

2:00

85:15

21

LINDA OHLSSON

HÄGERSTA GF

5:06

5:06

13:01

18:07

6:40

24:47

4:44

29:31

42:02

71:33

10:27

82:00

5:00

87:00

1:45

88:45

20

BEATRICE PERSSON

HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING

9:03

9:03

11:55

20:58

21:24

42:22

10:10

52:32

21:32

74:04

21:18

95:22

24:38

120:00

1:30

Felst

82

JENNIE HALLBERG

OK BJUR

6:09

6:09

Utgått


TILLBAKA TILL RESULTATLISTAN