Sträcktider D16

str 2-

str 4-

   str 12-

Nr

Namn

Klubb

  str 1

  str 2

str 4

str 6

  str 7

  str 8

  str 9

str 10

str 11

str 12

   Mål

     Sluttid

98

SARA GRENMARK

NYKÖPINGS OK

7:40

7:40

1:10

8:50

10:12

19:02

4:08

23:10

4:55

28:05

2:31

30:36

7:34

38:10

1:20

39:30

4:48

44:18

3:38

47:56

1:22

49:18

81

ELIN WOXLIN

ALFTA-ÖSA OK

6:38

6:38

1:42

8:20

8:13

16:33

3:42

20:15

6:43

26:58

2:18

29:16

8:54

38:10

1:30

39:40

4:45

44:25

3:45

48:10

1:34

49:44

54

SANNA JOHANSSON

OK HÄLLEN

7:38

7:38

2:12

9:50

6:39

16:29

4:56

21:25

5:32

26:57

2:53

29:50

9:55

39:45

1:25

41:10

4:32

45:42

3:29

49:11

1:55

51:06

52

EMMA ANDERSSON

ÄRLA IF

6:50

6:50

5:33

5:33

5:49

11:22

3:04

11:17

0:35

5:19

3:28

1:59

53:16

67

JOHANNA SPÅNÉR

SÄVEDALENS AIK

7:25

7:25

2:05

9:30

8:16

17:46

3:10

9:28

2:20

4:25

3:44

1:45

53:19

32

JOHANNA GUNNARSSON

KRISTINEHAMNS OK

8:28

8:28

2:42

11:10

6:52

18:02

5:31

23:33

5:30

29:03

3:44

32:47

9:03

41:50

1:20

43:10

4:40

47:50

3:55

51:45

1:49

53:34

61

KRISTIN KARLS

IK JARL RÄTTVIK

8:30

8:30

3:00

11:30

7:21

18:51

4:56

23:47

6:33

30:20

2:46

33:06

10:09

43:15

1:59

54:17

84

LINA PERSSON

OK SKOGSFALKEN

7:17

7:17

1:58

9:15

9:15

18:30

4:35

23:05

5:05

28:10

2:45

30:55

9:25

40:20

1:28

41:48

5:10

46:58

6:02

53:00

1:28

54:28

47

CAROLINE GREEN

OK VIVILL

9:15

9:15

2:02

11:17

8:11

19:28

4:46

24:14

5:46

30:00

2:31

32:31

3:45

6:40

1:39

54:39

66

MARIA GUNNARSSON

KRISTINEHAMNS OK

8:20

8:20

2:40

11:00

8:48

19:48

3:05

9:39

2:20

4:50

3:14

1:55

55:29

60

JOHANNA KARLSSON

KÖPING-KOLSVA OK

6:52

6:52

1:48

8:40

6:22

15:02

6:28

21:30

5:15

26:45

2:42

29:27

12:03

41:30

4:48

46:18

55:35

42

ANNA STÄLLBERG

TULLINGE SK

7:15

7:15

2:30

9:45

8:23

18:08

4:45

22:53

5:37

28:30

2:38

31:08

13:42

44:50

0:40

45:30

4:35

50:05

3:30

53:35

2:14

55:49

11

MARIA MAGNUSSON

KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING

10:03

10:03

2:01

7:03

7:03

5:25

12:28

6:25

18:53

3:11

22:04

5:00

4:04

1:43

57:11

101

ELISABET LARSSON

SOL TRANÅS

7:35

7:35

2:00

9:35

8:46

18:21

6:59

25:20

5:50

31:10

2:51

34:01

10:41

44:42

0:43

45:25

5:15

57:40

83

ELIN SJÖLANDER

OK RODHEN

8:22

8:22

2:18

10:40

10:15

20:55

5:00

25:55

6:05

32:00

3:11

35:11

10:19

45:30

1:20

46:50

5:30

52:20

3:15

55:35

2:09

57:44

77

ERIKA CHRISTENSEN

OK ÖSTERÅKER

8:58

8:58

3:02

12:00

6:53

18:53

4:47

23:40

5:05

28:45

2:36

31:21

13:49

45:10

2:33

47:43

4:42

52:25

57:53

93

KARIN BERGGREN

NORRKÖPINGS AIS

8:00

8:00

1:48

9:48

9:12

19:00

5:02

24:02

5:00

29:02

2:47

31:49

10:51

42:40

2:40

45:20

5:00

50:20

5:55

56:15

1:46

58:01

18

ELEONOR SAMUELSSON

SUNDBYBERG IK

7:40

7:40

1:30

9:10

10:45

19:55

5:35

25:30

5:20

30:50

3:22

34:12

10:03

44:15

1:55

46:10

6:19

52:29

3:56

56:25

2:00

58:25

71

ELSA TÖRNROS

MÄLARHÖJDENS IK

9:58

9:58

2:12

12:10

7:37

19:47

5:23

25:10

6:32

31:42

3:33

35:15

10:30

45:45

1:25

47:10

5:59

53:09

3:16

56:25

2:03

58:28

80

HELENA BORG

ÄRLA IF

8:25

8:25

1:55

10:20

8:35

18:55

5:15

24:10

6:27

30:37

3:11

33:48

10:32

44:20

1:40

46:00

5:45

51:45

5:10

56:55

1:33

58:28

82

JENNY PERSSON

KRISTINEHAMNS OK

10:23

10:23

2:07

12:30

9:49

22:19

4:46

27:05

5:13

32:18

2:48

35:06

9:24

44:30

1:20

45:50

5:20

51:10

5:50

57:00

1:36

58:36

6

MATILDA THORSSON

TULLINGE SK

7:50

7:50

2:05

9:55

7:35

17:30

6:00

23:30

7:19

30:49

2:37

33:26

11:46

45:12

2:13

47:25

1:40

58:45

22

KAJSA NILSSON

FK GÖINGARNA

8:40

8:40

4:20

13:00

6:15

19:15

8:51

28:06

3:14

31:20

4:21

35:41

9:24

45:05

4:05

49:10

5:48

54:58

2:18

57:16

1:48

59:04

90

KAJSA DAHLBERG

IFK KIRUNA

7:23

7:23

2:27

9:50

8:50

18:40

5:07

23:47

6:50

30:37

3:04

33:41

13:49

47:30

1:30

49:00

4:37

53:37

4:03

57:40

1:39

59:19

38

HELENA ACKELMAN

OK ENEN

9:00

9:00

2:30

11:30

7:39

19:09

6:59

26:08

6:22

32:30

3:22

35:52

10:18

46:10

1:50

48:00

5:44

53:44

3:36

57:20

2:04

59:24

86

KERSTIN BENNITZ

OK ENEN

10:22

10:22

1:13

11:35

11:40

23:15

5:06

28:21

6:12

34:33

3:02

37:35

9:35

47:10

1:30

48:40

5:25

54:05

3:30

57:35

1:51

59:26

10

FRIDA NERO

RONNEBY OK

7:36

7:36

1:14

8:50

8:39

17:29

5:58

23:27

7:08

30:35

3:14

33:49

5:03

4:03

2:08

59:36

76

JOHANNA OJALA

KOVLANDS IF

10:12

10:12

4:48

15:00

10:40

25:40

5:35

31:15

5:44

36:59

2:22

39:21

8:44

48:05

1:40

49:45

4:40

54:25

3:45

58:10

1:42

59:52

13

KAROLINA KARLSSON

BREDARYDS SOK

7:32

7:32

2:08

9:40

8:04

17:44

5:18

23:02

7:16

30:18

3:18

33:36

12:09

45:45

2:15

48:00

2:29

59:59

58

KARIN ELFVING

DOMNARVETS GOIF

8:27

8:27

3:23

11:50

7:24

19:14

5:10

24:24

6:33

30:57

2:49

33:46

11:29

45:15

5:10

50:25

4:35

55:00

3:18

58:18

1:52

60:10

92

ANNA OLSSON

FK BOKEN

8:24

8:24

2:31

10:55

8:50

19:45

6:45

26:30

5:31

32:01

3:05

35:06

11:04

46:10

1:55

48:05

1:56

60:11

74

LINDA ERICSSON

HANINGE SOK

7:25

7:25

2:45

10:10

11:49

21:59

5:04

27:03

5:29

32:32

2:35

35:07

12:13

47:20

1:20

48:40

6:21

55:01

3:19

58:20

1:52

60:12

91

KATRIN HAGELBERG

ÅMÅLS OK

8:38

8:38

1:34

10:12

11:55

22:07

5:28

27:35

5:25

33:00

2:52

35:52

12:16

48:08

1:42

49:50

4:52

54:42

4:18

59:00

1:44

60:44

96

EVA ELFVING

DOMNARVETS GOIF

8:22

8:22

2:03

10:25

12:43

23:08

4:47

27:55

4:30

32:25

2:42

35:07

10:13

45:20

4:35

49:55

5:20

55:15

3:51

59:06

1:46

60:52

4

SARA SVENSSON

OK KULLINGSHOF

7:40

7:40

3:00

10:40

6:56

17:36

2:50

9:27

3:02

11:28

3:27

1:59

61:01

73

MARIA PERSSON

OK KOMPASSEN

8:13

8:13

2:17

10:30

8:15

18:45

7:30

26:15

6:55

33:10

2:59

36:09

11:21

47:30

0:45

48:15

6:35

54:50

4:30

59:20

1:50

61:10

85

KLARA HÅMÅS

IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA

7:38

7:38

2:47

10:25

11:20

21:45

5:45

27:30

7:10

34:40

2:51

37:31

11:34

49:05

1:40

50:45

5:15

56:00

3:35

59:35

1:52

61:27

44

PIA ÅSTRÖM

LÅNGVIKENS OK

8:32

8:32

3:23

11:55

7:42

19:37

6:17

25:54

6:58

32:52

4:01

36:53

10:37

47:30

2:10

49:40

6:40

56:20

4:24

60:44

1:59

62:43

57

ANNELI LITZELL

OK KULLINGSHOF

8:32

8:32

2:18

10:50

9:15

20:05

3:24

10:56

3:15

5:56

4:14

2:22

62:57

100

LISA JANSSON

FRÄMMESTAD IK

9:35

9:35

2:15

11:50

8:51

20:41

7:12

27:53

6:23

34:16

3:17

37:33

11:39

49:12

2:08

51:20

6:02

57:22

4:13

61:35

2:04

63:39

72

JENNY ANDERSSON

LESSEBO OK

8:58

8:58

2:14

11:12

9:19

20:31

5:47

26:18

7:35

33:53

2:58

36:51

11:29

48:20

1:50

50:10

7:10

57:20

4:00

61:20

2:36

63:56

35

JOHANNA BYGDELL

NJURUNDA OK

6:25

6:25

1:35

8:00

9:10

17:10

4:59

22:09

5:24

27:33

2:52

30:25

18:40

49:05

1:15

50:20

8:22

58:42

3:28

62:10

1:57

64:07

64

MARIE ARNESSON

IK DRAN

7:42

7:42

2:28

10:10

9:01

19:11

5:14

24:25

6:24

30:49

3:18

34:07

9:58

44:05

9:05

53:10

5:30

58:40

3:55

62:35

1:47

64:22

62

MARIA SLÄTTORP

VÄXJÖ OK

12:00

12:00

2:15

14:15

8:34

22:49

5:36

28:25

6:44

35:09

2:51

38:00

12:45

50:45

1:35

52:20

5:41

58:01

4:09

62:10

2:20

64:30

15

STINA BERGGREN

NORRKÖPINGS AIS

9:40

9:40

2:15

11:55

7:56

19:51

7:45

27:36

6:26

34:02

3:10

37:12

12:50

50:02

1:33

51:35

2:11

64:36

2

HANNA WESTERDAHL

GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK

15:56

15:56

2:09

18:05

7:23

25:28

5:17

30:45

4:59

35:44

2:50

38:34

9:06

47:40

8:10

55:50

3:30

59:20

3:42

63:02

2:18

65:20

46

IDA MATTSSON

VB OL

6:20

6:20

1:55

8:15

13:31

21:46

5:01

26:47

5:31

32:18

2:26

34:44

12:01

46:45

0:55

47:40

12:20

60:00

3:17

63:17

2:05

65:22

55

MADELEINE TJÄRNBERG

KOVLANDS IF

14:50

14:50

3:08

17:58

7:18

25:16

4:44

30:00

6:50

36:50

2:30

39:20

3:51

2:29

3:04

65:54

8

EMMA SONESSON

GAGNEFS OK

8:18

8:18

4:27

12:45

10:59

23:44

5:36

29:20

6:58

36:18

4:01

40:19

5:50

5:50

2:03

66:03

65

BODIL HALVARSON

OK KÅRE

7:11

7:11

2:14

9:25

16:54

26:19

3:19

12:01

1:20

5:15

3:47

1:50

66:07

63

SOFIA EBERMARK

ÄLVSBY IF

10:09

10:09

6:56

17:05

8:44

25:49

3:56

12:16

1:40

6:14

4:01

1:45

66:20

41

IDA JONSSON

SKELLEFTEÅ OK

8:09

8:09

2:46

10:55

9:12

20:07

5:33

25:40

6:50

32:30

2:58

35:28

11:02

46:30

5:06

51:36

1:47

66:47

89

YLVA SUNESSON

MARKARYDS FK

9:21

9:21

2:54

12:15

7:59

20:14

6:14

26:28

6:33

33:01

3:45

36:46

15:59

52:45

1:15

54:00

5:35

59:35

5:11

64:46

2:33

67:19

87

MARIA BENGTSSON

HALMSTAD OK

8:44

8:44

1:16

10:00

10:56

20:56

5:06

26:02

8:20

34:22

3:38

38:00

14:00

52:00

2:55

54:55

5:52

60:47

5:48

66:35

1:07

67:42

17

ANNA MAGNUSSON

ÅLEMS OK

9:23

9:23

1:42

11:05

12:28

23:33

6:07

29:40

8:00

37:40

3:02

40:42

13:03

53:45

3:58

2:34

67:57

29

KARIN BALJEU

FRÖLUNDA OL

8:00

8:00

4:00

12:00

8:45

20:45

5:20

26:05

7:15

33:20

3:30

36:50

19:00

55:50

0:45

56:35

4:55

61:30

5:00

66:30

2:07

68:37

40

LINNEA PAULER

SKOGSLÖPARNA

9:10

9:10

3:45

12:55

9:27

22:22

5:31

27:53

6:42

34:35

3:00

37:35

10:40

48:15

5:20

53:35

6:45

60:20

6:40

67:00

1:49

68:49

25

SARA PERSSON

VK UVARNA

9:58

9:58

4:17

14:15

10:00

24:15

6:18

30:33

7:57

38:30

3:09

41:39

13:41

55:20

1:55

57:15

5:35

62:50

4:15

67:05

2:03

69:08

88

MARIA DAHLQVIST

FILIPSTADS OK

10:55

10:55

3:21

14:16

8:06

22:22

9:13

31:35

8:10

39:45

3:06

42:51

11:29

54:20

1:50

56:10

5:33

61:43

5:03

66:46

2:24

69:10

95

ANNA KARLSSON

VÄXJÖ OK

11:30

11:30

2:55

14:25

10:06

24:31

5:29

30:00

7:24

37:24

3:20

40:44

12:59

53:43

1:42

55:25

6:27

61:52

5:43

67:35

2:33

70:08

24

CHRISTINE PERSSON

YSTADS OK

9:32

9:32

3:28

13:00

12:13

25:13

5:53

31:06

7:39

38:45

3:13

41:58

15:57

57:55

0:50

58:45

5:45

64:30

4:35

69:05

1:51

70:56

39

MADELEINE KABOM

EDS SK

12:01

12:01

2:34

14:35

9:37

24:12

5:28

29:40

6:36

36:16

3:02

39:18

10:47

50:05

5:33

55:38

2:15

71:15

19

ZARAH LÖF ÖHLIN

HAGABY GOIF

9:02

9:02

2:58

12:00

13:22

25:22

5:38

31:00

6:40

37:40

5:43

43:23

13:17

56:40

1:00

57:40

8:12

65:52

3:40

69:32

1:56

71:28

68

EMMA NILSSON

OK NACKHE

15:00

15:00

3:20

18:20

7:33

25:53

5:17

31:10

6:43

37:53

3:44

41:37

11:38

53:15

2:55

56:10

6:52

63:02

6:18

69:20

2:28

71:48

94

JOSEFINA BERNTSSON

OK LÖFTAN

8:00

8:00

2:20

10:20

16:10

26:30

5:30

32:00

7:27

39:27

3:07

42:34

13:06

55:40

1:50

57:30

6:10

63:40

5:55

69:35

2:15

71:50

27

LISA GABRIELSSON

FALKÖPINGS AIK

10:48

10:48

2:37

13:25

10:42

24:07

6:10

30:17

6:23

36:40

4:02

40:42

18:58

59:40

1:00

60:40

4:35

65:15

5:11

70:26

2:07

72:33

75

LINDA CARLSSON

IFK HEDEMORA

7:03

7:03

2:07

9:10

12:26

21:36

4:34

26:10

6:32

32:42

2:26

35:08

16:02

51:10

8:50

60:00

5:08

65:08

72:40

14

LOTTA LEWIS-JOHNSSON

HELSINGBORGS SOK

10:25

10:25

2:25

12:50

7:12

20:02

5:34

25:36

5:54

31:30

2:50

34:20

23:45

58:05

2:40

60:45

6:14

66:59

4:45

71:44

2:16

74:00

5

CECILIA KLEIST

OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA

8:46

8:46

2:34

11:20

8:29

19:49

12:29

32:18

10:38

42:56

3:18

46:14

2:04

74:26

30

JENNY OLSSON

OK NOLASKOGSARNA

8:50

8:50

3:00

11:50

13:08

24:58

4:08

15:27

1:45

7:10

4:59

2:30

75:04

51

SARA BRANTHEIM

ÖSTERSUNDS OK

9:33

9:33

4:37

14:10

13:55

28:05

9:03

37:08

7:52

45:00

3:18

48:18

12:27

60:45

2:13

62:58

6:25

69:23

3:49

73:12

2:12

75:24

21

ANNA MOSSBERG

OK JÖSSE

13:35

13:35

9:25

23:00

8:09

31:09

2:53

11:10

5:10

6:02

4:08

2:22

76:12

12

YLVA ERICSON

ALFTA-ÖSA OK

9:30

9:30

2:25

11:55

8:40

20:35

6:10

26:45

7:30

34:15

5:29

39:44

17:31

57:15

6:45

64:00

5:14

69:14

5:18

74:32

2:21

76:53

3

SUSANNA NYHREN

OXVRETENS SK

14:20

14:20

2:25

16:45

13:14

29:59

6:13

36:12

10:43

46:55

3:22

50:17

10:53

61:10

1:50

78:12

49

CAROLINE ERIKSSON

OK RAVINEN

10:52

10:52

2:18

13:10

7:56

21:06

13:09

34:15

6:15

40:30

7:02

47:32

9:38

57:10

9:40

66:50

2:13

78:48

7

ANNA JOHANSSON

UMEÅ OK

11:38

11:38

3:32

15:10

10:41

25:51

3:19

16:56

2:20

7:44

5:37

2:53

79:44

59

ÅSA GASSNER

ULRICEHAMNS OK

9:10

9:10

2:10

11:20

10:17

21:37

6:55

28:32

8:11

36:43

5:01

41:44

21:41

63:25

3:15

66:40

6:09

72:49

4:36

77:25

2:24

79:49

16

HELENA NYBERG

FK GÖINGARNA

9:16

9:16

3:00

12:16

11:51

24:07

6:43

30:50

8:52

39:42

3:19

43:01

15:54

58:55

3:25

62:20

9:55

72:15

6:15

78:30

2:29

80:59

34

MATILDA BERGGREN

LJUNGKILE FK

8:20

8:20

2:05

10:25

13:34

23:59

5:28

29:27

6:12

35:39

5:42

41:21

23:44

65:05

0:45

65:50

2:17

81:17

23

IDA ANDERSSON

SOK VILJAN

13:26

13:26

4:44

18:10

10:26

28:36

8:04

36:40

7:45

44:25

4:14

48:39

16:41

65:20

3:30

68:50

5:30

74:20

5:18

79:38

2:29

82:07

33

MARIE LARSSON

BREDAREDS IF

19:36

19:36

3:54

23:30

11:55

35:25

6:28

41:53

6:27

48:20

3:00

51:20

15:10

66:30

1:10

67:40

1:39

82:39

97

MARIA JOHANSSON

UMEÅ OK

21:45

21:45

3:25

25:10

6:36

31:46

9:59

41:45

8:45

50:30

2:39

53:09

12:14

65:23

1:37

67:00

6:17

73:17

7:18

80:35

2:04

82:39

50

LINNEA MARTINELLE

GÄVLE OK

11:45

11:45

4:25

16:10

11:28

27:38

4:04

17:51

1:50

7:27

6:28

2:30

82:45

79

ANNA-KARIN ROBERTO

OK LINNÉ

9:35

9:35

1:25

11:00

9:27

20:27

6:13

26:40

6:15

32:55

5:07

38:02

17:13

55:15

5:40

60:55

8:34

69:29

13:06

82:35

0:55

83:30

26

LINA ALMUNGS

IF HANSA-HOBURG

14:30

14:30

3:30

18:00

15:04

33:04

4:21

16:04

2:15

8:18

86:17

31

MARIE ALBINSSON

VB OL

8:42

8:42

2:43

11:25

8:49

20:14

6:19

26:33

25:58

52:31

2:56

55:27

7:03

6:15

2:28

87:28

45

MARTINA ARKÅSEN

FALKÖPINGS AIK

18:50

18:50

2:21

21:11

7:59

29:10

13:05

42:15

6:20

48:35

7:07

55:42

9:23

65:05

11:22

76:27

5:33

82:00

3:50

85:50

2:12

88:02

70

INGRID ANDERSSON

PITEÅ IF

13:00

13:00

2:30

15:30

17:12

32:42

8:04

40:46

9:52

50:38

3:40

54:18

15:57

70:15

2:30

72:45

7:35

80:20

5:50

86:10

2:15

88:25

20

ANNA JACOBSSON

HUDIKSVALLS IF

14:07

14:07

4:53

19:00

14:28

33:28

6:42

40:10

8:03

48:13

3:26

51:39

22:26

74:05

4:25

78:30

6:20

84:50

5:15

90:05

3:05

93:10

28

MATILDA LÖFGREN

LÅNGVIKENS OK

29:30

29:30

4:35

34:05

11:13

45:18

6:22

51:40

7:00

58:40

2:52

61:32

2:11

93:11

56

INGRID SÖDERBERG

OK SKOGSFALKEN

13:02

13:02

3:48

16:50

18:35

35:25

4:03

14:37

4:05

8:14

8:33

2:29

95:26

36

LENA BRODIN

HÄGERSTA GF

9:45

9:45

2:25

12:10

8:21

20:31

4:56

25:27

9:48

1:15

5:10

3:22

Felst

37

CAMILLA ARPÖ

SÖDERS OL

7:42

7:42

2:48

10:30

7:00

17:30

5:59

23:29

9:41

1:20

5:00

3:44

Felst

43

SARA SVENSSON

TIBRO AIK SOK

10:42

10:42

2:58

13:40

9:00

22:40

6:23

29:03

13:18

0:50

6:57

6:21

Felst

69

KARIN LUNDELL

OK HÄLLEN

9:14

9:14

4:48

5:28

2:53

9:41

1:20

5:03

3:37

Felst

78

JENNY OLSSON

OK DENSELN

12:42

12:42

2:48

15:30

7:35

23:05

5:05

28:10

16:06

6:40

8:28

10:52

Felst

1

LISA ÅBERG

TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK

8:05

8:05

3:07

11:12

10:22

21:34

7:31

29:05

6:34

35:39

3:44

39:23

14:47

54:10

3:00

57:10

Utgått

9

IDA THURESSON

PAN-KRISTIANSTAD

20:28

20:28

6:30

6:30

9:13

15:43

3:35

19:18

Utgått

48

ULRIKA LUNDGREN

KRAMFORS-ALLIANSEN

9:40

9:40

8:10

17:50

13:45

31:35

Utgått

53

EMMA FRANSSON

OK MILAN

23:25

23:25

2:55

26:20

14:58

41:18

Utgått

99

ANNA LEYONBERG

VK UVARNA

10:30

10:30

8:00

18:30

17:10

35:40

Utgått


TILLBAKA TILL RESULTATLISTAN