RESULTATLISTA USM

KLASSVAL                                                                                            STRÄCKTIDER

H15 | H16 | D15 | D16 |                                               H15 | H16 | D15 | D16 |

H15                         6000 meter
   1 EMIL LAURI              OK TISAREN               45.03 12
   2 JOAKIM HEDERSKOG        IFK GÖTEBORG             45.26 06
   3 PONTUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK              45.52 07
   4 KALLE LARSSON           KJULA-STANDARD OK        46.12 16
   5 PETTER HARALDSSON       GUSTAVSBERGS IF          46.52 15
   6 MARKUS ADOLFSSON        TULLINGE SK              47.41 15
   7 SEBASTIAN WIMAN         TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB   48.10 15
   8 OLLE WINROTH            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       49.02 07
   9 OSKAR RYNO              OK TISAREN               49.35 12
  10 OSKAR MALMBERG          IFK UMEÅ                 49.48 19
  11 MATRIN LINDQVIST        STENUNGSUNDS OK          49.49 02
  12 JOHAN HÄLL              OK RODHEN                50.35 17
  12 JONAS VESTBOM           OCKELBO OK               50.35 05
  14 ROBIN GRANKVIST         VÄSBY OK                 50.51 15
  15 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 50.59 01
  15 JOHNNY HÅLSJÖ           OK ALEHOF                50.59 06
  17 JON ANDERSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG             51.18 06
  18 ERIK NILSSON            STORA TUNA IK            51.36 03
  19 DAVID HOLMBERG          VÄSBY OK                 51.59 15
  20 ROBBIN KANTARP          OK HÄLLEN                52.06 16
  21 PETTER HALLERBY         IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          52.11 15
  22 JOHAN HASSELSTRÖM       MOTALA AIF OL            52.13 23
  23 TOBIAS OLOFSSON         HAGABY GOIF              52.43 12
  24 RIKARD WEILER           TOLERED-UTBY OL          53.10 06
  25 OLOF SVENSSON           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        53.23 20
  26 MARTIN HAMMARBERG       SUNDSVALLS OK            53.48 10
  27 PETER HOLMA             VITTJÄRVS IK             54.14 11
  28 OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                54.15 01
  29 RICKARD PENTONEN        HESTRA IF                54.20 20
  30 MARTIN METSO            FALKÖPINGS AIK           54.21 20
  31 DAVID PETTERSSON        TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     54.22 23
  32 KRISTJAN LAAS           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        54.25 20
  33 JONAS LUNDGREN          KÖPING-KOLSVA OK         55.00 21
  34 RICKARD SUNDSTRÖM       OK RENEN                 55.01 11
  35 JOHAN ERIKSSON          OK EKEN                  55.16 23
  36 MARTIN NORDIN           SKOGSLÖPARNA             55.18 22
  36 ANTON FRENDELIUS        ALMBY IK                 55.18 12
  38 SVEN LARSSON            SÄRNA SK                 55.33 03
  39 KRISTOFFER NORIN        TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     55.50 23
  40 MARTIN IVARSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         56.01 20
  41 HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK               56.13 07
  42 ASSAR LINDSTRÖM         DEGERFORS OK             56.46 18
  43 ERIK WEIMANN            IK UVEN                  56.54 06
  44 ANDREAS DAVIDSSON       OK KLEMMINGEN            57.38 16
  45 HENRIK LÖFÅS            STORA TUNA IK            57.48 03
  46 FREDRIK LINDGREN        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       58.37 14
  47 DAVID JOHANSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        58.43 20
  48 SAMUEL HAGLUND          OK DJERF                 58.44 18
  49 ANDREAS FRISK           EKSJÖ SOK                58.52 14
  50 JOHAN HOLM              NORBERGS OK              59.22 21
  51 KRISTIAN AHLSTRÖM       FK VITTUS                59.38 01
  52 ERIK SVAHN              OK TOR                   60.39 16
  53 JAKOB JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           61.01 07
  54 FREDRIK SVENSSON        RINGSJÖ OK               61.07 13
  55 CARL PRAMLID            OK KLEMMINGEN            61.08 16
  56 ANDREAS AXELSSON        TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     61.12 23
  57 ANDREAS KÄLLMING        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       61.15 14
  58 JOHAN PETERSON          OK DENSELN               61.16 23
  59 CARL-JOHAN HED          OK NORDANSTIG            61.35 08
  60 ANTON HÄGGSTRÖM         OK LINNÉ                 62.00 17
  61 MAGNUS JOHANSSON        EMMABODA VOK             62.03 14
  62 JOEL SANDERI            LIDKÖPINGS VSK           62.30 20
  63 GUSTAV VEIDE            VÄSBY OK                 62.33 15
  64 JONAS LINDÉN            HELSINGBORGS SOK         62.35 13
  65 ANDERS LINDBERG         HÄLLEFORS OK             62.47 12
  66 MÅRTEN OHLSSON          HÄGERSTA GF              63.31 21
  67 KARL-JOHAN PERSSON      OK TORFINN               63.48 13
  68 THOMAS FRICK            FK GÖINGARNA             64.01 13
  69 MARTIN KLEVEGÅRD        ALVESTA SOK              64.12 14
  70 KRISTOFFER TÅQVIST      VÄSTERÅS SOK             64.15 21
  71 MATTIAS ENEBJÖRK        VIOLA TRICOLOR           64.54 22
  72 FREDRIK ENG-LARSSON     OK ÄLME                  65.38 14
  73 ANDREAS MAXÉN           TIMRÅ SOK                65.40 10
  74 MIKAEL SVENSSON         FK HERKULES              65.42 06
  75 RIKARD WASS             IF HAGEN                 65.53 20
  76 PÄR ANDERSSON           DALAPORTENS OL           66.00 03
  77 GABRIEL DOMERT          OK HAMMAREN              66.13 05
  78 MARCUS EEK              KÖPING-KOLSVA OK         66.42 21
  79 CLAS ENGSTRÖM           VITTJÄRVS IK             66.48 11
  80 JOHAN BURMAN            TORMESTORPS IF           66.55 13
  81 PETER KOLMSKOG          SUNDBYBERG IK            67.45 15
  82 RICKARD HOLM            OK BÄVERN                68.21 14
  83 MATTIAS ASKERSTEDT      STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL      68.34 16
  84 PHILIP MALMGREN         HJÄRNARPS GIF            69.03 13
  85 ANDERS BOLANDER         LEKSANDS OK              69.54 03
  86 ERIK DE VAHL            KRAMFORS-ALLIANSEN       69.57 22
  87 ERIK HEDLUND            IK YMER                  70.16 20
  88 JOHANNES BEJBOM         UDDEVALLA OK             71.18 02
  89 MIKAEL PETTERSSON       IF THOR                  73.19 17
  90 AXEL JOHANSSON          EDS SK                   73.53 02
  91 CHRISTIAN ARNESSON      ULRICEHAMNS OK           76.34 20
  92 JOHAN FORSLIN           REHNS BK                 78.20 08
  93 OLOV TALLQVIST          TIMRÅ SOK                79.10 10
  94 RIKARD LARSSON          OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        79.26 20
  95 ANDREAS FORNEMAN        ÖSTERSUNDS OK            80.55 09
  96 JOHAN ATTERHAGEN        OK SYDJÄMTEN             87.37 09
  97 JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       OK SKOGSHJORTARNA        89.31 20
  98 ERIK FÄRM WALLGREN      UMEÅ OK                 100.16 19
  99 DENNIS SAMUELSSON       GOTLANDS BRO OK         105.11 04
     ERIK BERGMAN            STORA TUNA IK           UTGÅTT 03
     JOHAN LARSSON           LÄNNA IF                UTGÅTT 17
     ULRIK LANG              NYBRO OK                UTGÅTT 14
     DANIEL LILJEDAHL        FK BOKEN                UTGÅTT 13
     PER LAGERWALL           OK JÖSSE                UTGÅTT 18

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         6295 meter
   1 BJÖRN NORELL            FK HERKULES              45.46 06
   2 TOBIAS JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           45.48 20
   3 DANIEL BLOHM            OK KLEMMINGEN            46.13 16
   4 JOHAN HÖIJ              OK JÖSSE                 46.27 18
   5 ERIK WALL               OK TISAREN               47.07 12
   6 CRISTER NYGREN          IF THOR                  47.21 17
   7 PETTER LINDBERG         GÄVLE OK                 47.28 05
   8 ERIK ANDERSSON          OK DENSELN               48.34 23
   9 MARTIN SAND             UDDEVALLA OK             48.47 02
  10 ANDREAS JANSSON         OK ÄLME                  48.55 14
  11 VIKTOR FUNCKE           SVÄRDSJÖ IF              48.57 03
  12 FREDRIK LARSSON         NORBERGS OK              49.30 21
  13 BJÖRN LILJEQUIST        OK ÄLME                  49.48 14
  14 ERIK LENNARTSSON        SOK VILJAN               49.58 14
  15 PETER KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK         50.00 20
  16 FREDRIK MARTINSSON      UMEÅ OK                  50.43 19
  17 TOBIAS OLSSON           OK ALEHOF                50.44 06
  18 ANDERS BOSTRÖM          JÄRFÄLLA OK              51.03 15
  19 SIMON NYSTRÖM           HAGABY GOIF              51.05 12
  20 SVEN LEES               OK KÅRE                  51.09 03
  21 ERIK REINHOLDSON        JÄRFÄLLA OK              51.43 15
  22 MARCUS WIKLUND          STORA TUNA IK            51.47 03
  23 KRISTER HÖIJE           MARIESTADS FK            51.48 20
  24 ERIK JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF           51.57 20
  25 MARTIN MOBERG           MARIESTADS FK            52.13 20
  26 KARL RUNDBERG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       52.32 07
  27 TOMAS GUSTAFSSON        NORBERGS OK              52.38 21
  28 JÖRGEN JOHANSSON        IK ÖRNEN                 52.44 11
  29 JONAS PETTERSSON        ÄRLA IF                  52.47 16
  30 MIKAEL BENGTSSON        FK HERKULES              52.58 06
  31 JOHAN PALMÉR            ULRICEHAMNS OK           53.23 20
  32 VIKTOR PERSSON          ÄRLA IF                  53.38 16
  33 NILS SVENSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             53.47 13
  34 JAKOB EKLUND            OK RODHEN                53.59 17
  35 PATRIK JANSSON          RÅNÄS OK                 54.17 17
  36 ISAK BERGMAN            BREDARYDS SOK            54.32 14
  37 ROBERT LÖVDAHL          FK BOKEN                 55.00 13
  38 JOHN KARLSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       55.04 14
  39 BJÖRN OLOVSSON          BRÄNNANS IF              55.12 22
  40 SVANTE GUTERSTAM        TROSABYGDENS OK          55.23 16
  41 JONATHAN GUNNARSSON     RINGSJÖ OK               55.28 13
  42 JONAS KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       55.33 07
  43 JONAS PALM              LESSEBO OK               55.53 14
  44 MARTIN JOSEFSSON        OK VIVILL                56.02 14
  45 KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87              56.08 01
  46 DANIEL LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK               56.13 14
  47 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              56.18 01
  48 BJÖRN NORMARK           TULLINGE SK              56.40 15
  49 FREDRIK FLODMARK        TULLINGE SK              56.45 15
  50 JONAS RINGSGÅRD         IFK LINKÖPING            56.52 23
  51 MAX SAMUELSSON          GOTLANDS BRO OK          57.06 04
  52 FREDRIK GUNNARSSON      HÄRLÖVS IF               57.46 13
  53 MATTIAS LINELL          OK HAMMAREN              57.58 05
  54 MÅRTEN MARTINSSON       DEGERFORS OK             58.03 18
  54 ANDERS AXLING           SÖDERTÄLJE IF            58.03 16
  56 PATRIK ENGSTRÖM         SUNDSVALLS OK            58.05 10
  57 TOBIAS THORSSON         IK TRENNE                58.15 07
  58 DAVID PETTERSSON        SNÄTTRINGE SK            58.34 15
  58 ANDERS NILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               58.34 13
  60 LINUS SVÄRM             OK GISLE                 58.41 14
  61 MAGNUS BLOMBERG         GAMMELSTADS IF           58.55 11
  62 JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              59.12 01
  63 ANDREAS ARONSSON        IF HAGEN                 59.19 20
  64 ERIK LÄRFARS            LEKSANDS OK              59.37 03
  65 JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON       EDS SK                   59.47 02
  66 DAVID JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           59.53 07
  67 HENRIK KARLSSON         RÅNÄS OK                 60.27 17
  68 ANDREAS NILSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           60.33 13
  69 DANIEL BERNHARDSSON     IFK UMEÅ                 61.44 19
  70 JOAKIM SÖDERSTRÖM       DOMNARVETS GOIF          61.53 03
  70 OSCAR SVALIN            OK ALEHOF                61.53 06
  72 ANDREAS SVENSSON        KINNASTRÖMS SK           61.55 20
  73 LINUS HOLMQVIST         MALMÖ OK                 62.31 13
  74 ANDREAS JOHANSSON       OK LANDEHOF              62.55 06
  75 JOAKIM ANTONSSON        OK LÖFTAN                63.10 07
  76 BJÖRN LINDÉN            SNÄTTRINGE SK            64.01 15
  77 DANIEL FORSBERG         OK RODHEN                64.04 17
  78 PATRIK EKLUND           IF THOR                  64.12 17
  79 PATRIK BLOM             REHNS BK                 64.27 08
  80 ANDREAS GUSTAVSSON      BRÄNNANS IF              64.34 22
  81 CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     KUNGÄLVS OK              65.35 06
  82 GUSTAV GRENMYR          OK NIPAN                 65.47 22
  83 MATTIAS LARSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         66.02 18
  84 ÅKE SVENSSON            ISTRUMS SK               66.03 20
  85 ANDERS CARLSSON         OK ALEHOF                66.51 06
  86 KLAS FERBE              ARBOGA OK                68.01 21
  87 BENNY LETFORS           SNÄTTRINGE SK            68.25 15
  88 ERIK JUHLIN             OK SÖDERTÖRN             69.04 15
  89 RIKARD BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK            69.19 20
  90 ANDREAS OLSSON          HELSINGBORGS SOK         71.09 13
  91 MATTIAS WIKTORSSON      LAXÅ OK                  71.55 12
  92 PONTUS AHLQVIST         SUNDBYBERG IK            72.01 15
  93 MIKAEL LUNDIN           SUNDSVALLS OK            72.23 10
  94 BJÖRN WISTRAND          OK TOR                   73.44 16
  95 THOMAS SJÖGREN          SUNDSVALLS OK            75.57 10
  96 JIMMY BERGLUND          TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     79.27 23
  97 TOMMY ENGMAN            FORSA OK                 79.56 08
  98 ANDERS LINDBLOM         IFK GÖTEBORG             86.13 06
  99 KRISTER HEDBERG         HAGABY GOIF              91.36 12
     MARTIN TÄGTSTRÖM        DOMNARVETS GOIF         UTGÅTT 03
     PETTER OTTEVIK          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      UTGÅTT 14
     HENRIK SANDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23
     MARCUS WADELL           ULRICEHAMNS OK          UTGÅTT 20
     BJÖRN NILSSON           OK STORSJÖN             EJ STA 09
     MATTIAS BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN              EJ STA 02
     JONAS LARSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK        EJ STA 18

TILL KLASSVAL

D15                         4720 meter
   1 FRIDA HALL              DALAPORTENS OL           42.36 03
   2 LINDA HÅKANSSON         IFK HEDEMORA             43.57 03
   3 SOFIA KARLSSON          TULLINGE SK              44.36 15
   4 ELIN HAGESTRAND         OK ROSLAGEN              46.05 17
   5 LINDA BYSTRÖM           ALFTA-ÖSA OK             46.29 08
   6 EVELINA PETTERSSON      FAGEREDS IF              46.34 07
   7 ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL       OK MARK                  46.38 20
   8 MARIELLE LARSSON        OK SÖDERTÖRN             46.46 15
   9 ANNA THOMASDOTTER       VÄSTERÅS SOK             46.47 21
  10 EMELIE EKLÖF            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       46.59 14
  10 KARIN JOSEFSSON         FINSPÅNGS AIK            46.59 23
  10 EVA ÖHLUND              ULRICEHAMNS OK           46.59 20
  13 LENA GILLGREN           GÄVLE OK                 47.25 05
  14 ELIN LARSSON            ESKILSTUNAFORS OL        47.29 16
  15 HANNA ARNELL            FRITSLA VIK              48.17 20
  16 FRIDA PERSSON           BERGA SOK                48.34 14
  17 IDA SVENSSON            SJÖVALLA FK              48.40 06
  18 ANNA MAX                FRÖLUNDA OL              48.53 06
  19 ANNA LAMPINEN           KJULA-STANDARD OK        49.06 16
  20 JENNY WINBLAD           HAGABY GOIF              49.21 12
  21 HANNA HÖIJ              OK JÖSSE                 49.38 18
  22 EMILIA ÅKESSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           49.53 13
  23 CECILIA HÅKANSSON       SÖLVESBORGS OK           50.15 01
  24 SOFIA ARVIDSSON         EDSBYNS OK               50.34 08
  25 IDA SVENSSON            HALMSTAD OK              50.38 07
  26 STINA LINDQVIST         JÄRFÄLLA OK              50.41 15
  27 LINDA LJUNGBERG         OK SKÄRMEN               50.42 02
  28 JOSEFIN NORELL          SÖDERS OL                50.47 15
  29 LISA GUSTAVSSON         KÖPING-KOLSVA OK         50.55 21
  30 MARIE OHLIN             RÅNÄS OK                 51.03 17
  31 ELIN ÅKESSON            OCKELBO OK               51.37 05
  32 MARIA ANDERSSON         GUSTAVSBERGS IF          51.43 15
  33 EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM        IK GANDVIK               51.45 20
  34 LINA GUSTAVSSON         VITTJÄRVS IK             51.52 11
  35 INGRID HANSSON          OK RODHEN                52.12 17
  36 SOFIA SÖLLVANDER        OK RODHEN                52.13 17
  37 SARA JONSSON            KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING   52.22 03
  38 SARA SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         52.24 13
  39 SARA GRÖNOSET           KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING   52.43 03
  39 THERESE NYSTRÖM         OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        52.43 23
  41 ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           52.44 01
  42 KARIN LINDQVIST         BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        52.55 23
  43 LINDA AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  53.06 06
  44 LENA NYGREN             LYCKSELE IF              53.19 19
  45 EMMA PALMÉR             ULRICEHAMNS OK           53.50 20
  46 KRISTINA PERSDOTTER     ÖSTERSUNDS OK            54.01 09
  47 LINNÉA LARSSON          UDDEVALLA OK             54.24 02
  48 CAMILLA BOHMAN          FK BOKEN                 54.38 13
  49 LINNEA NORDKVIST        GAGNEFS OK               55.27 03
  50 ELIN HJERTSON           OK LINNÉ                 55.33 17
  51 LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           55.34 01
  52 KRISTIN SÄTERBERG       OK LINNÉ                 55.46 17
  52 CAHRINE GERDTMAN        VINGÅKERS OK             55.46 16
  54 KRISTIN KARLSSON        SOK ANEBY                56.12 14
  55 IDA GAWELL              IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          56.57 15
  56 ANNA CARLANDER          SÖDERTÄLJE IF            56.58 16
  57 TERESE THAGAARD         SKARPNÄCKS OL            56.59 15
  57 MADELENE LÖÖF           MARIESTADS FK            56.59 20
  59 KAJSA SVENSSON          LIDKÖPINGS VSK           57.29 20
  60 MARIA HELLSTRÖM         STORA TUNA IK            57.32 03
  61 ANNA KERNER             ÖSTERSUNDS OK            58.20 09
  62 HELENA BERGAGÅRD        TOLERED-UTBY OL          58.24 06
  63 ANNA SVENSSON           BERGA SOK                58.54 14
  64 LOUISE KLING            OCKELBO OK               59.04 05
  65 ANNELI ANDRÉ            IF HAGEN                 59.18 20
  66 ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON       STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL      59.36 16
  67 SOFIA ESBERG            IFK KIRUNA               60.04 11
  68 ANNA KARIN GRIP         VK UVARNA                60.05 10
  69 ANNA EKSTRÖM            DALAPORTENS OL           60.20 03
  70 IDA NILSSON             SELÅNGER SOK             60.39 10
  71 MARIA SVENSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.48 13
  72 EVA WOUPIO              VITTJÄRVS IK             61.17 11
  73 HANNA ADOLFSSON         OK BÄVERN                61.36 14
  74 KRISTYNA KASMARCIK      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         62.12 13
  75 ERICA KARLSSON          HAGABY GOIF              62.19 12
  76 MARTINA FORSBERG        IFK ENSKEDE              62.49 15
  77 PERNILLA NILSSON        OK MOTALA                62.57 23
  78 LINA JOGELAND           IK YMER                  63.14 20
  79 SOFI NÄSLUND            SKOGSLÖPARNA             63.43 22
  80 ELLEN HOLMSTRÖM         IFK UMEÅ                 67.05 19
  81 KRISTIN ANDREÉ          JÄRLA IF OK              68.07 15
  82 JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK           68.28 06
  83 ELIN WALLQVIST          OK RAUKEN                69.23 04
  84 CHARLOTTE NILSSON       OK KONTINENT             69.26 13
  85 JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON   OK SKÄRMEN               70.54 02
  86 THERESE MÅRTENSSON      ÄTRANS IF                71.00 07
  87 RANJANA ROSENLÖF        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        71.58 23
  88 ELIN J0HANSSON          DALAPORTENS OL           72.01 03
  89 SUSANNE ELIASSON        MOTALA AIF OL            76.36 23
  90 SARA NILSSON            SK GRAAL                 77.04 14
  91 EMMA HENRIKSSON         NJURUNDA OK              77.14 10
  92 EMMA DAHLSKOG           OK DJERF                 80.05 18
  93 VIKTORIA WESTIN         HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING    82.03 22
  94 JONNA ANDERSSON         OK TISAREN               82.22 12
  95 LINA HERBERTSSON        LUNDS OK                 83.16 13
  96 SARA SKYTTNER           LJUSDALS OK              85.15 08
  97 LINDA OHLSSON           HÄGERSTA GF              88.45 21
     BEATRICE PERSSON        HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING   FELSTÄ 22
     JENNIE HALLBERG         OK BJUR                 UTGÅTT 18
     SARA RUTHBERG           IFK UMEÅ                EJ STA 19
     KRISTIN JAKOBSSON       OK MILAN                EJ STA 12

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         5320 meter
   1 SARA GRENMARK           NYKÖPINGS OK             49.18 16
   2 ELIN WOXLIN             ALFTA-ÖSA OK             49.44 08
   3 SANNA JOHANSSON         OK HÄLLEN                51.06 16
   4 EMMA ANDERSSON          ÄRLA IF                  53.16 16
   5 JOHANNA SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK           53.19 06
   6 JOHANNA GUNNARSSON      KRISTINEHAMNS OK         53.34 18
   7 KRISTIN KARLS           IK JARL RÄTTVIK          54.17 03
   8 LINA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           54.28 01
   9 CAROLINE GREEN          OK VIVILL                54.39 14
  10 MARIA GUNNARSSON        KRISTINEHAMNS OK         55.29 18
  11 JOHANNA KARLSSON        KÖPING-KOLSVA OK         55.35 21
  12 ANNA STÄLLBERG          TULLINGE SK              55.49 15
  13 MARIA MAGNUSSON         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING  57.11 12
  14 ELISABET LARSSON        SOL TRANÅS               57.40 14
  15 ELIN SJÖLANDER          OK RODHEN                57.44 17
  16 ERIKA CHRISTENSEN       OK ÖSTERÅKER             57.53 15
  17 KARIN BERGGREN          NORRKÖPINGS AIS          58.01 23
  18 ELEONOR SAMUELSSON      SUNDBYBERG IK            58.25 15
  19 ELSA TÖRNROS            MÄLARHÖJDENS IK          58.28 15
  19 HELENA BORG             ÄRLA IF                  58.28 16
  21 JENNY PERSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK         58.36 18
  22 MATILDA THORSSON        TULLINGE SK              58.45 15
  23 KAJSA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             59.04 13
  24 KAJSA DAHLBERG          IFK KIRUNA               59.19 11
  25 HELENA ACKELMAN         OK ENEN                  59.24 17
  26 KERSTIN BENNITZ         OK ENEN                  59.26 17
  27 FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               59.36 01
  28 JOHANNA OJALA           KOVLANDS IF              59.52 10
  29 KAROLINA KARLSSON       BREDARYDS SOK            59.59 14
  30 KARIN ELFVING           DOMNARVETS GOIF          60.10 03
  31 ANNA OLSSON             FK BOKEN                 60.11 13
  32 LINDA ERICSSON          HANINGE SOK              60.12 15
  33 KATRIN HAGELBERG        ÅMÅLS OK                 60.44 02
  34 EVA ELFVING             DOMNARVETS GOIF          60.52 03
  35 SARA SVENSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF           61.01 20
  36 MARIA PERSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             61.10 13
  37 KLARA HÅMÅS             IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       61.27 14
  38 PIA ÅSTRÖM              LÅNGVIKENS OK            62.43 19
  39 ANNELI LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF           62.57 20
  40 LISA JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK            63.39 20
  41 JENNY ANDERSSON         LESSEBO OK               63.56 14
  42 JOHANNA BYGDELL         NJURUNDA OK              64.07 10
  43 MARIE ARNESSON          IK DRAN                  64.22 07
  44 MARIA SLÄTTORP          VÄXJÖ OK                 64.30 14
  45 STINA BERGGREN          NORRKÖPINGS AIS          64.36 23
  46 HANNA WESTERDAHL        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      65.20 06
  47 IDA MATTSSON            VB OL                    65.22 03
  48 MADELEINE TJÄRNBERG     KOVLANDS IF              65.54 10
  49 EMMA SONESSON           GAGNEFS OK               66.03 03
  50 BODIL HALVARSON         OK KÅRE                  66.07 03
  51 SOFIA EBERMARK          ÄLVSBY IF                66.20 11
  52 IDA JONSSON             SKELLEFTEÅ OK            66.47 19
  53 YLVA SUNESSON           MARKARYDS FK             67.19 14
  54 MARIA BENGTSSON         HALMSTAD OK              67.42 07
  55 ANNA MAGNUSSON          ÅLEMS OK                 67.57 14
  56 KARIN BALJEU            FRÖLUNDA OL              68.37 06
  57 LINNEA PAULER           SKOGSLÖPARNA             68.49 22
  58 SARA PERSSON            VK UVARNA                69.08 10
  59 MARIA DAHLQVIST         FILIPSTADS OK            69.10 18
  60 ANNA KARLSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 70.08 14
  61 CHRISTINE PERSSON       YSTADS OK                70.56 13
  62 MADELEINE KABOM         EDS SK                   71.15 02
  63 ZARAH LÖF ÖHLIN         HAGABY GOIF              71.28 12
  64 EMMA NILSSON            OK NACKHE                71.48 07
  65 JOSEFINA BERNTSSON      OK LÖFTAN                71.50 07
  66 LISA GABRIELSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           72.33 20
  67 LINDA CARLSSON          IFK HEDEMORA             72.40 03
  68 LOTTA LEWIS-JOHNSSON    HELSINGBORGS SOK         74.00 13
  69 CECILIA KLEIST          OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA        74.26 23
  70 JENNY OLSSON            OK NOLASKOGSARNA         75.04 22
  71 SARA BRANTHEIM          ÖSTERSUNDS OK            75.24 09
  72 ANNA MOSSBERG           OK JÖSSE                 76.12 18
  73 YLVA ERICSON            ALFTA-ÖSA OK             76.53 08
  74 SUSANNA NYHREN          OXVRETENS SK             78.12 16
  75 CAROLINE ERIKSSON       OK RAVINEN               78.48 15
  76 ANNA JOHANSSON          UMEÅ OK                  79.44 19
  77 ÅSA GASSNER             ULRICEHAMNS OK           79.49 20
  78 HELENA NYBERG           FK GÖINGARNA             80.59 13
  79 MATILDA BERGGREN        LJUNGKILE FK             81.17 02
  80 IDA ANDERSSON           SOK VILJAN               82.07 14
  81 MARIA JOHANSSON         UMEÅ OK                  82.39 19
  81 MARIE LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF             82.39 20
  83 LINNEA MARTINELLE       GÄVLE OK                 82.45 05
  84 ANNA-KARIN ROBERTO      OK LINNÉ                 83.30 17
  85 LINA ALMUNGS            IF HANSA-HOBURG          86.17 04
  86 MARIE ALBINSSON         VB OL                    87.28 03
  87 MARTINA ARKÅSEN         FALKÖPINGS AIK           88.02 20
  88 INGRID ANDERSSON        PITEÅ IF                 88.25 11
  89 ANNA JACOBSSON          HUDIKSVALLS IF           93.10 08
  90 MATILDA LÖFGREN         LÅNGVIKENS OK            93.11 19
  91 INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           95.26 01
     CAMILLA ARPÖ            SÖDERS OL               FELSTÄ 15
     LENA BRODIN             HÄGERSTA GF             FELSTÄ 21
     JENNY OLSSON            OK DENSELN              FELSTÄ 23
     SARA SVENSSON           TIBRO AIK SOK           FELSTÄ 20
     KARIN LUNDELL           OK HÄLLEN               FELSTÄ 16
     ULRIKA LUNDGREN         KRAMFORS-ALLIANSEN      UTGÅTT 22
     ANNA LEYONBERG          VK UVARNA               UTGÅTT 10
     LISA ÅBERG              TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    UTGÅTT 23
     EMMA FRANSSON           OK MILAN                UTGÅTT 12
     IDA THURESSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        UTGÅTT 13

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1998-08-29.
TILL SIDANS START


TILLBAKA TILL HUVUDSIDAN