usmlogga.gif - 2.797 K







STARTLISTA UNGDOMS-SM -98

KLASSVAL

H15 | H16 | D15 | D16 |

H15               6000 meter        104 anmälda        startplats 1
 501 KARL-JOHAN PERSSON      OK TORFINN              10.01
 502 MAGNUS JOHANSSON        EMMABODA VOK            10.03
 503 PETER HOLMA             VITTJÄRVS IK            10.05
 504 PETTER HALLERBY         IFK LIDINGÖ SOK         10.07
 505 MARTIN METSO            FALKÖPINGS AIK          10.09
 506 MIKAEL SVENSSON         FK HERKULES             10.11
 507 KALLE LARSSON           KJULA-STANDARD OK       10.13
 508 ANDERS LINDBERG         HÄLLEFORS OK            10.15
 509 HANNES KOCK             REHNS BK                10.17
 510 PONTUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK             10.19
 511 MATTIAS ENEBJÖRK        VIOLA TRICOLOR          10.21
 512 PETER KOLMSKOG          SUNDBYBERG IK           10.23
 513 ANDREAS MAXÉN           TIMRÅ SOK               10.25
 514 JOHAN HÄLL              OK RODHEN               10.27
 515 MARKUS ADOLFSSON        TULLINGE SK             10.29
 516 JOAKIM HEDERSKOG        IFK GÖTEBORG            10.31
 517 ROBBIN KANTARP          OK HÄLLEN               10.33
 518 SVEN LARSSON            SÄRNA SK                10.35
 519 MARTIN HAMMARBERG       SUNDSVALLS OK           10.37
 520 ERIK NILSSON            STORA TUNA IK           10.39
 521 OSKAR RYN               OK TISAREN              10.41
 522 JOEL SANDERI            LIDKÖPINGS VSK          10.43
 523 PETTER HARALDSSON       GUSTAVSBERGS IF         10.45
 524 JOHAN ATTERHAGEN        OK SYDJÄMTEN            10.47
 525 JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       10.49
 526 JAKOB JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK          10.51
 527 RICKARD HOLM            OK BÄVERN               10.53
 528 EDGAR PEILANS           BORÅS GIF               10.55
 529 ANTON HÄGGSTRÖM         OK LINNÉ                10.57
 530 JOHANNES BEJBOM         UDDEVALLA OK            10.59
 531 ANTON FRENDELIUS        ALMBY IK                11.01
 532 JOHAN PETERSON          OK DENSELN              11.03
 533 JOHAN FORSLIN           REHNS BK                11.05
 534 OLLE WINROTH            FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      11.07
 535 RICKARD SUNDSTRÖM       OK RENEN                11.09
 536 EMIL LAURI              OK TISAREN              11.11
 537 OLOV TALLQVIST          TIMRÅ SOK               11.13
 538 MARTIN NORDIN           SKOGSLÖPARNA            11.15
 539 OLOF SVENSSON           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       11.17
 540 JON ANDERSSON           IFK GÖTEBORG            11.19
 541 RIKARD WASS             IF HAGEN                11.21
 542 ROBIN GRANKVIST         VÄSBY OK                11.23
 543 MIKAEL PETTERSSON       IF THOR                 11.25
 544 THOMAS FRICK            FK GÖINGARNA            11.27
 545 JOHAN HOLM              NORBERGS OK             11.29
 546 ERIK HEDLUND            IK YMER                 11.31
 547 ERIK DE VAHL            KRAMFORS-ALLIANSEN      11.33
 548 CLAS ENGSTRÖM           VITTJÄRVS IK            11.35
 549 PÄR ANDERSSON           DALAPORTENS OL          11.37
 550 RICKARD PENTONEN        HESTRA IF               11.39
 551 HAMPUS LINDBLOM         OK SYDJÄMTEN            11.41
 552 OSKAR MALMBERG          IFK UMEÅ                11.43
 553 CARL PRAMLID            OK KLEMMINGEN           11.45
 554 GUSTAV VEIDE            VÄSBY OK                11.47
 555 ANDREAS FRISK           EKSJÖ SOK               11.49
 556 PER ÖSTLUND             OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA       11.51
 557 MATRIN LINDQVIST        STENUNGSUNDS OK         11.53
 558 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                11.55
 559 MARTIN IVARSSON         TROLLHÄTTANS SOK        11.57
 560 ERIK WEIMANN            IK UVEN                 11.59
 561 JOHAN BURMAN            TORMESTORPS IF          12.01
 562 SAMUEL HAGLUND          OK DJERF                12.03
 563 DAVID JOHANSSON         OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       12.05
 564 JONAS LUNDGREN          KÖPING-KOLSVA OK        12.07
 565 GABRIEL DOMERT          OK HAMMAREN             12.09
 566 JOHNNY HÅLSJÖ           OK ALEHOF               12.11
 567 JONAS VESTBOM           OCKELBO OK              12.13
 568 FREDRIK ENG-LARSSON     OK ÄLME                 12.15
 569 ANDREAS AXELSSON        TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    12.17
 570 KRISTIAN AHLSTRÖM       FK VITTUS               12.19
 571 HENRIK LÖFÅS            STORA TUNA IK           12.21
 572 ANDREAS KÄLLMING        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      12.23
 573 RIKARD WEILER           TOLERED-UTBY OL         12.25
 574 CHRISTIAN ARNESSON      ULRICEHAMNS OK          12.27
 575 TOBIAS OLOFSSON         HAGABY GOIF             12.29
 576 ERIK FÄRM WALLGREN      UMEÅ OK                 12.31
 577 MÅRTEN OHLSSON          HÄGERSTA GF             12.33
 578 HENRIK ELIASSON         FJÄRÅS AIK              12.35
 579 FREDRIK SVENSSON        RINGSJÖ OK              12.37
 580 ANDREAS DAVIDSSON       OK KLEMMINGEN           12.39
 581 MARTIN KLEVEGÅRD        ALVESTA SOK             12.41
 582 OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS               12.43
 583 ERIK MODIG              OK TUVAN                12.45
 584 JOHAN SPETZ             STENUNGSUNDS OK         12.47
 585 KRISTJAN LAAS           OK SKOGSHJORTARNA       12.49
 586 ANDREAS NORELL          STORA TUNA IK           12.51
 587 PHILIP MALMGREN         HJÄRNARPS GIF           12.53
 588 ULRIK LANG              NYBRO OK                12.55
 589 SEBASTIAN WIMAN         TÄBY ORIENTERINGSKLUBB  12.57
 590 JONAS LINDÉN            HELSINGBORGS SOK        12.59
 591 ASSAR LINDSTRÖM         DEGERFORS OK            13.01
 592 DAVID HOLMBERG          VÄSBY OK                13.03
 593 KRISTOFFER NORIN        TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    13.05
 594 MATTIAS ASKERSTEDT      STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL     13.07
 595 ANDREAS MATTSSON        OK RAUKEN               13.09
 596 FILIP JANSSON           OK KOLMÅRDEN            13.11
 597 FREDRIK LINDGREN        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      13.13
 598 FREDRIK DANIELSSON      DOMNARVETS GOIF         13.15
 599 ANDREAS ZETTERLUND      KRISTINEHAMNS OK        13.17
 600 JOHAN HASSELSTRÖM       MOTALA AIF OL           13.19
 601 MARCUS EEK              KÖPING-KOLSVA OK        13.21
 602 JOHAN LARSSON           LÄNNA IF                13.23
 603 KRISTOFFER TÅQVIST      VÄSTERÅS SOK            13.25
 604 ERIK SVAHN              OK TOR                  13.27

TILL KLASSVAL

H16               6295 meter        106 anmälda        startplats 1
 701 BENNY LETFORS           SNÄTTRINGE SK           10.02
 702 KRISTER HEDBERG         HAGABY GOIF             10.04
 703 KRISTER HÖIJE           MARIESTADS FK           10.06
 704 ANDREAS OLSSON          HELSINGBORGS SOK        10.08
 705 ANDERS LINDBLOM         IFK GÖTEBORG            10.10
 706 MARTIN SAND             UDDEVALLA OK            10.12
 707 JONAS PETTERSSON        ÄRLA IF                 10.14
 708 FREDRIK MARTINSSON      UMEÅ OK                 10.16
 709 ISAK BERGMAN            BREDARYDS SOK           10.18
 710 DANIEL FORSBERG         OK RODHEN               10.20
 711 JOAKIM SÖDERSTRÖM       DOMNARVETS GOIF         10.22
 712 JOHAN HÖIJ              OK JÖSSE                10.24
 713 ANDREAS GUSTAVSSON      BRÄNNANS IF             10.26
 714 BJÖRN WISTRAND          OK TOR                  10.28
 715 MATTIAS WIKTORSSON      LAXÅ OK                 10.30
 716 PETTER LINDBERG         GÄVLE OK                10.32
 717 JONAS LARSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK        10.34
 718 DAN WINNBERG            IK TRENNE               10.36
 719 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87             10.38
 720 DANIEL BERNHARDSSON     IFK UMEÅ                10.40
 721 GUSTAV GRENMYR          OK NIPAN                10.42
 722 ERIK REINHOLDSON        JÄRFÄLLA OK             10.44
 723 OSCAR SVALIN            OK ALEHOF               10.46
 724 JOHAN PALMÉR            ULRICEHAMNS OK          10.48
 725 MATTIAS BAGGE-JOHANSSON OK SKÄRMEN              10.50
 726 KLAS FERBE              ARBOGA OK               10.52
 727 JOHN KARLSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      10.54
 728 PATRIK EKLUND           IF THOR                 10.56
 729 JIMMY BERGLUND          TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    10.58
 730 TOMAS GUSTAFSSON        NORBERGS OK             11.00
 731 PATRIK ENGSTRÖM         SUNDSVALLS OK           11.02
 732 ANDREAS JOHANSSON       OK LANDEHOF             11.04
 733 BJÖRN NILSSON           OK STORSJÖN             11.06
 734 ANDREAS SVENSSON        KINNASTRÖMS SK          11.08
 735 JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON       EDS SK                  11.10
 736 FREDRIK GUNNARSSON      HÄRLÖVS IF              11.12
 737 TOBIAS JOHANSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK          11.14
 738 PETTER OTTEVIK          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      11.16
 739 RIKARD BERNHARD         MARIESTADS FK           11.18
 740 PONTUS AHLQVIST         SUNDBYBERG IK           11.20
 741 JONAS PALM              LESSEBO OK              11.22
 742 MÅRTEN MARTINSSON       DEGERFORS OK            11.24
 743 HENRIK SANDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK           11.26
 744 MATTIAS LARSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK        11.28
 745 ROBERT LÖVDAHL          FK BOKEN                11.30
 746 LINUS SVÄRM             OK GISLE                11.32
 747 FREDRIK FLODMARK        TULLINGE SK             11.34
 748 MATTIAS LINELL          OK HAMMAREN             11.36
 749 HENRIK KARLSSON         RÅNÄS OK                11.38
 750 VIKTOR PERSSON          ÄRLA IF                 11.40
 751 TOBIAS OLSSON           OK ALEHOF               11.42
 752 MIKAEL LUNDIN           SUNDSVALLS OK           11.44
 753 ANDERS AXLING           SÖDERTÄLJE IF           11.46
 754 ERIK LENNARTSSON        SOK VILJAN              11.48
 755 JAKOB EKLUND            OK RODHEN               11.50
 756 DAVID STRIDFELDT        JÄRFÄLLA OK             11.52
 757 KARL RUNDBERG           FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      11.54
 758 MARTIN TÄGTSTRÖM        DOMNARVETS GOIF         11.56
 759 PATRIK BLOM             REHNS BK                11.58
 760 JÖRGEN JOHANSSON        IK ÖRNEN                12.00
 761 MARTIN JOSEFSSON        OK VIVILL               12.02
 762 JONAS RINGSGÅRD         IFK LINKÖPING           12.04
 763 JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87             12.06
 764 PER OLEVIK              EDSBYNS OK              12.08
 765 ERIK LÄRFARS            LEKSANDS OK             12.10
 766 ERIK ANDERSSON          OK DENSELN              12.12
 767 TOBIAS THORSSON         IK TRENNE               12.14
 768 ANDREAS NILSSON         TORMESTORPS IF          12.16
 769 ANDREAS JANSSON         OK ÄLME                 12.18
 770 DAVID PETTERSSON        SNÄTTRINGE SK           12.20
 771 ÅKE SVENSSON            ISTRUMS SK              12.22
 772 SVANTE GUTERSTAM        TROSABYGDENS OK         12.24
 773 ANDERS BOSTRÖM          JÄRFÄLLA OK             12.26
 774 PETER KJÖRNSBERG        TROLLHÄTTANS SOK        12.28
 775 ANDERS NILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF              12.30
 776 KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87             12.32
 777 NILS SVENSSON           FK GÖINGARNA            12.34
 778 MARCUS WIKLUND          STORA TUNA IK           12.36
 779 PATRIK JANSSON          RÅNÄS OK                12.38
 780 THOMAS SJÖGREN          SUNDSVALLS OK           12.40
 781 ANDREAS ARONSSON        IF HAGEN                12.42
 782 ANDERS CARLSSON         OK ALEHOF               12.44
 783 DANIEL BLOHM            OK KLEMMINGEN           12.46
 784 BJÖRN LILJEQUIST        OK ÄLME                 12.48
 785 LINUS HOLMQVIST         MALMÖ OK                12.50
 786 BJÖRN NORELL            FK HERKULES             12.52
 787 JONAS KJÄLL             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG      12.54
 788 JONATHAN GUNNARSSON     RINGSJÖ OK              12.56
 789 CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     KUNGÄLVS OK             12.58
 790 MARCUS WADELL           ULRICEHAMNS OK          13.00
 791 MAX SAMUELSSON          GOTLANDS BRO OK         13.02
 792 SIMON NYSTRÖM           HAGABY GOIF             13.04
 793 VIKTOR FUNCKE           SVÄRDSJÖ IF             13.06
 794 ERIK WALL               OK TISAREN              13.08
 795 SVEN LEES               OK KÅRE                 13.10
 796 DANIEL LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK              13.12
 797 FREDRIK LARSSON         NORBERGS OK             13.14
 798 MARTIN MOBERG           MARIESTADS FK           13.16
 799 MAGNUS BLOMBERG         GAMMELSTADS IF          13.18
 800 CRISTER NYGREN          IF THOR                 13.20
 801 ERIK JOHANSSON          OK KULLINGSHOF          13.22
 802 JOHN LENNBY             IFK GÖTEBORG            13.24
 803 JOAKIM ANTONSSON        OK LÖFTAN               13.26
 804 BJÖRN NORMARK           TULLINGE SK             13.28
 805 BJÖRN OLOVSSON          BRÄNNANS IF             13.30
 806 BJÖRN LINDÉN            SNÄTTRINGE SK           13.32

TILL KLASSVAL

D15               4720 meter        101 anmälda        startplats 1
 101 EMMA DAHLSKOG           OK DJERF                10.01
 102 ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN          10.03
 103 LINDA AXELSSON          IK UVEN                 10.05
 104 JONNA ANDERSSON         OK TISAREN              10.07
 105 RANJANA ROSENLÖF        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       10.09
 106 KRISTYNA KASMARCIK      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        10.11
 107 LINDA BYSTRÖM           ALFTA-ÖSA OK            10.13
 108 ANNA KERNER             ÖSTERSUNDS OK           10.15
 109 MARIA ANDERSSON         GUSTAVSBERGS IF         10.17
 110 LINNÉA LARSSON          UDDEVALLA OK            10.19
 111 SARA SVENSSON           TIBRO AIK SOK           10.21
 112 LINA GUSTAVSSON         VITTJÄRVS IK            10.23
 113 KRISTIN SÄTERBERG       OK LINNÉ                10.25
 114 ERICA KARLSSON          HAGABY GOIF             10.27
 115 ANNA EKSTRÖM            DALAPORTENS OL          10.29
 116 JOSEFIN NORELL          SÖDERS OL               10.31
 117 IDA SVENSSON            SJÖVALLA FK             10.33
 118 EMILIA ÅKESSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          10.35
 119 ANNA MAX                FRÖLUNDA OL             10.37
 120 BEATRICE PERSSON        HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING   10.39
 121 LINDA OHLSSON           HÄGERSTA GF             10.41
 122 KRISTIN JAKOBSSON       OK MILAN                10.43
 123 MARIA HELLSTRÖM         STORA TUNA IK           10.45
 124 HANNA ADOLFSSON         OK BÄVERN               10.47
 125 SOFI NÄSLUND            SKOGSLÖPARNA            10.49
 126 SOFIA ARVIDSSON         EDSBYNS OK              10.51
 127 SARA NILSSON            SK GRAAL                10.53
 128 ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL       OK MARK                 10.55
 129 ELIN ÅKESSON            OCKELBO OK              10.57
 130 JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON   OK SKÄRMEN              10.59
 131 ANNA CARLANDER          SÖDERTÄLJE IF           11.01
 132 LENA NYGREN             LYCKSELE IF             11.03
 133 SUSANNE ELIASSON        MOTALA AIF OL           11.05
 134 SOFIA ESBERG            IFK KIRUNA              11.07
 135 ANNIE LARSSON           VK UVARNA               11.09
 136 EMELIE EKLÖF            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      11.11
 137 SARA RUTHBERG           IFK UMEÅ                11.13
 138 INGRID HANSSON          OK RODHEN               11.15
 139 THERESE NYSTRÖM         OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA       11.17
 140 STINA LINDQVIST         JÄRFÄLLA OK             11.19
 141 PERNILLA NILSSON        OK MOTALA               11.21
 142 MARIA SVENSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF           11.23
 143 SOFIA KARLSSON          TULLINGE SK             11.25
 144 MADELENE LÖÖF           MARIESTADS FK           11.27
 145 CAMILLA BOHMAN          FK BOKEN                11.29
 146 JOSEFIN SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK          11.31
 147 SARA JONSSON            KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING  11.33
 148 HELENA BERGAGÅRD        TOLERED-UTBY OL         11.35
 149 MARTINA FORSBERG        IFK ENSKEDE             11.37
 150 ELIN HJERTSON           OK LINNÉ                11.39
 151 EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM        IK GANDVIK              11.41
 152 EVA WOUPIO              VITTJÄRVS IK            11.43
 153 ANNELI ANDRÉ            IF HAGEN                11.45
 154 KAROLINA OLSSON         FALKENBERGS OK          11.47
 155 LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          11.49
 156 LENA GILLGREN           GÄVLE OK                11.51
 157 LINA HERBERTSSON        LUNDS OK                11.53
 158 LOUISE KLING            OCKELBO OK              11.55
 159 TERESE THAGAARD         SKARPNÄCKS OL           11.57
 160 ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON       STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL     11.59
 161 ELIN J0HANSSON          DALAPORTENS OL          12.01
 162 MARIE OHLIN             RÅNÄS OK                12.03
 163 KRISTIN ANDREÉ          JÄRLA IF OK             12.05
 164 IDA SVENSSON            HALMSTAD OK             12.07
 165 KARIN LINDQVIST         BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       12.09
 166 ANNA SVENSSON           BERGA SOK               12.11
 167 IDA GAWELL              IFK LIDINGÖ SOK         12.13
 168 ANNA THOMASDOTTER       VÄSTERÅS SOK            12.15
 169 MARTINA NILSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                12.17
 170 LISA GUSTAVSSON         KÖPING-KOLSVA OK        12.19
 171 FRIDA HALL              DALAPORTENS OL          12.21
 172 KAJSA SVENSSON          LIDKÖPINGS VSK          12.23
 173 LINNEA NORDKVIST        GAGNEFS OK              12.25
 174 VIKTORIA WESTIN         HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING   12.27
 175 KARIN JOSEFSSON         FINSPÅNGS AIK           12.29
 176 JENNY WINBLAD           HAGABY GOIF             12.31
 177 ELIN LARSSON            ESKILSTUNAFORS OL       12.33
 178 SARA SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        12.35
 179 LISA BERGH              OK HÄLLEN               12.37
 180 HANNA ARNELL            FRITSLA VIK             12.39
 181 EVELINA PETTERSSON      FAGEREDS IF             12.41
 182 JENNIE HALLBERG         OK BJUR                 12.43
 183 EVA ÖHLUND              ULRICEHAMNS OK          12.45
 184 ANNA KARIN GRIP         VK UVARNA               12.47
 185 HANNA HÖIJ              OK JÖSSE                12.49
 186 FRIDA PERSSON           BERGA SOK               12.51
 187 LINA JOGELAND           IK YMER                 12.53
 188 ELIN HAGESTRAND         OK ROSLAGEN             12.55
 189 EMMA HENRIKSSON         NJURUNDA OK             12.57
 190 SARA SKYTTNER           LJUSDALS OK             12.59
 191 ELIN WALLQVIST          OK RAUKEN               13.01
 192 SARA GRÖNOSET           KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING  13.03
 193 LINDA LJUNGBERG         OK SKÄRMEN              13.05
 194 KRISTINA PERSDOTTER     ÖSTERSUNDS OK           13.07
 195 SOFIA SÖLLVANDER        OK RODHEN               13.09
 196 CECILIA HÅKANSSON       SÖLVESBORGS OK          13.11
 197 LINDA HÅKANSSON         IFK HEDEMORA            13.13
 198 CHARLOTTE NILSSON       OK KONTINENT            13.15
 199 MARIELLE LARSSON        OK SÖDERTÖRN            13.17
 200 ELLEN HOLMSTRÖM         IFK UMEÅ                13.19
 201 ANNA LAMPINEN           KJULA-STANDARD OK       13.21

TILL KLASSVAL

D16               5320 meter        101 anmälda        startplats 1
 301 LISA ÅBERG              TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    10.02
 302 HANNA WESTERDAHL        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     10.04
 303 KARIN SVENSK            OK HÄLLEN               10.06
 304 SARA SVENSSON           OK KULLINGSHOF          10.08
 305 CECILIA KLEIST          OK SKOGSSTRÖVARNA       10.10
 306 MATILDA THORSSON        TULLINGE SK             10.12
 307 ANNA JOHANSSON          UMEÅ OK                 10.14
 308 EMMA SONESSON           GAGNEFS OK              10.16
 309 IDA THURESSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        10.18
 310 FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK              10.20
 311 MARIA MAGNUSSON         KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 10.22
 312 YLVA ERICSON            ALFTA-ÖSA OK            10.24
 313 KAROLINA KARLSSON       BREDARYDS SOK           10.26
 314 LOTTA LEWIS-JOHNSSON    HELSINGBORGS SOK        10.28
 315 STINA BERGGREN          NORRKÖPINGS AIS         10.30
 316 HELENA NYBERG           FK GÖINGARNA            10.32
 317 ANNA MAGNUSSON          ÅLEMS OK                10.34
 318 ELEONOR SAMUELSSON      SUNDBYBERG IK           10.36
 319 ZARAH LÖF ÖHLIN         HAGABY GOIF             10.38
 320 ANNA JACOBSSON          HUDIKSVALLS IF          10.40
 321 ANNA MOSSBERG           OK JÖSSE                10.42
 322 KAJSA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA            10.44
 323 IDA ANDERSSON           SOK VILJAN              10.46
 324 CHRISTINE PERSSON       YSTADS OK               10.48
 325 SARA PERSSON            VK UVARNA               10.50
 326 LINA ALMUNGS            IF HANSA-HOBURG         10.52
 327 LISA GABRIELSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK          10.54
 328 MATILDA LÖFGREN         LÅNGVIKENS OK           10.56
 329 KARIN BALJEU            FRÖLUNDA OL             10.58
 330 JENNY OLSSON            OK NOLASKOGSARNA        11.00
 331 ANNA DYRSMEDS           DOMNARVETS GOIF         11.02
 332 JOHANNA GUNNARSSON      KRISTINEHAMNS OK        11.04
 333 MARIE LARSSON           BREDAREDS IF            11.06
 334 MATILDA BERGGREN        LJUNGKILE FK            11.08
 335 JOHANNA BYGDELL         NJURUNDA OK             11.10
 336 LENA BRODIN             HÄGERSTA GF             11.12
 337 CAMILLA ARPÖ            SÖDERS OL               11.14
 338 HELENA ACKELMAN         OK ENEN                 11.16
 339 MADELEINE KABOM         EDS SK                  11.18
 340 LINNEA PAULER           SKOGSLÖPARNA            11.20
 341 IDA JONSSON             SKELLEFTEÅ OK           11.22
 342 ANNA STÄLLBERG          TULLINGE SK             11.24
 343 KRISTINA NYSTRÖM        MARIESTADS FK           11.26
 344 PIA ÅSTRÖM              LÅNGVIKENS OK           11.28
 345 MARTINA ARKÅSEN         FALKÖPINGS AIK          11.30
 346 IDA MATTSSON            VB OL                   11.32
 347 CAROLINE GREEN          OK VIVILL               11.34
 348 ULRIKA LUNDGREN         KRAMFORS-ALLIANSEN      11.36
 349 CAROLINE ERIKSSON       OK RAVINEN              11.38
 350 LINNEA MARTINELLE       GÄVLE OK                11.40
 351 SARA BRANTHEIM          ÖSTERSUNDS OK           11.42
 352 EMMA ANDERSSON          ÄRLA IF                 11.44
 353 EMMA FRANSSON           OK MILAN                11.46
 354 SANNA JOHANSSON         OK HÄLLEN               11.48
 355 MADELEINE TJÄRNBERG     KOVLANDS IF             11.50
 356 INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN          11.52
 357 ANNELI LITZELL          OK KULLINGSHOF          11.54
 358 KARIN ELFVING           DOMNARVETS GOIF         11.56
 359 ÅSA GASSNER             ULRICEHAMNS OK          11.58
 360 JOHANNA KARLSSON        KÖPING-KOLSVA OK        12.00
 361 KRISTIN KARLS           IK JARL RÄTTVIK         12.02
 362 LISA NORDVALL           NÄSSJÖ OK               12.04
 363 SOFIA EBERMARK          ÄLVSBY IF               12.06
 364 MARIE ARNESSON          IK DRAN                 12.08
 365 BODIL HALVARSON         OK KÅRE                 12.10
 366 MARIA GUNNARSSON        KRISTINEHAMNS OK        12.12
 367 JOHANNA SPÅNÉR          SÄVEDALENS AIK          12.14
 368 EMMA NILSSON            OK NACKHE               12.16
 369 KARIN LUNDELL           OK HÄLLEN               12.18
 370 ANGELIKA AHLBÄCK        BODENS BK               12.20
 371 ELSA TÖRNROS            MÄLARHÖJDENS IK         12.22
 372 JENNY ANDERSSON         LESSEBO OK              12.24
 373 MARIA PERSSON           OK KOMPASSEN            12.26
 374 LINDA ERICSSON          HANINGE SOK             12.28
 375 LINDA CARLSSON          IFK HEDEMORA            12.30
 376 JOHANNA OJALA           KOVLANDS IF             12.32
 377 ERIKA CHRISTENSEN       OK ÖSTERÅKER            12.34
 378 JENNY OLSSON            OK DENSELN              12.36
 379 ANNA-KARIN ROBERTO      OK LINNÉ                12.38
 380 HELENA BORG             ÄRLA IF                 12.40
 381 ELIN WOXLIN             ALFTA-ÖSA OK            12.42
 382 JENNY PERSSON           KRISTINEHAMNS OK        12.44
 383 ELIN SJÖLANDER          OK RODHEN               12.46
 384 LINA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          12.48
 385 KLARA HÅMÅS             IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA      12.50
 386 KERSTIN BENNITZ         OK ENEN                 12.52
 387 MARIA BENGTSSON         HALMSTAD OK             12.54
 388 MARIA DAHLQVIST         FILIPSTADS OK           12.56
 389 YLVA SUNESSON           MARKARYDS FK            12.58
 390 KAJSA DAHLBERG          IFK KIRUNA              13.00
 391 KATRIN HAGELBERG        ÅMÅLS OK                13.02
 392 ANNA OLSSON             FK BOKEN                13.04
 393 KARIN BERGGREN          NORRKÖPINGS AIS         13.06
 394 JOSEFINA BERNTSSON      OK LÖFTAN               13.08
 395 ANNA KARLSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                13.10
 396 EVA ELFVING             DOMNARVETS GOIF         13.12
 397 MARIA JOHANSSON         UMEÅ OK                 13.14
 398 SARA GRENMARK           NYKÖPINGS OK            13.16
 399 ANNA LEYONBERG          VK UVARNA               13.18
 400 LISA JANSSON            FRÄMMESTAD IK           13.20
 401 ELISABET LARSSON        SOL TRANÅS              13.22


Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1998-08-23.
TILL SIDANS START

TILLBAKA TILL HUVUDSIDAN